Futsal | Nationale | Provinciaal VV
Voetbal | Nationale | Provinciaal VV

Voetbal Nationale

DIVDATEHOURHOMEAWAYSTATUSREFEREEASSISTANT-REFEREE1ASSISTANT-REFEREE24THOFFICIALTYPE
1A01/03/202420:45K.VC.Westerlo SP du Pays de Charleroi A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1A02/03/202416:00Cercle Brugge K.SV. AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1A02/03/202418:15Oud-Heverlee Leuven AR.Union St.-Gilloise A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1A02/03/202420:45R.Standard de Liège AK.AA.Gent A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1A03/03/202413:30K.RC.Genk AClub Brugge KV. A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1A03/03/202416:00R.Antwerp F.C. AK.St.-Truidense VV. A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1A03/03/202418:30R.SC.Anderlecht AK.AS.Eupen  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1A03/03/202419:15KV.Kortrijk R.W.D. Molenbeek  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1A23/02/202420:45SP du Pays de Charleroi AK.RC.Genk A Van Damme KevinJans LennertVanpoucke TomDenil ArthurCHP
1A24/02/202416:00R.W.D. Molenbeek Oud-Heverlee Leuven A D'Hondt LotharDevillers RomainClaes NicoWillems LaurentCHP
1A24/02/202418:15K.St.-Truidense VV. AK.VC.Westerlo  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1A24/02/202420:45Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen AKV.Kortrijk  Visser LawrenceVanyzere RienSenecaut NickVan Damme KevinCHP
1A25/02/202413:30Club Brugge KV. AR.SC.Anderlecht A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1A25/02/202416:00K.AA.Gent AR.Antwerp F.C. A Vergoote JasperGeerolf MichaelTiesters MartijnBourdeaud'Hui SimonCHP
1A25/02/202418:30R.Union St.-Gilloise AR.Standard de Liège A Laforge NicolasLesceux QuentinDi Vincenzo VitoBoterberg JanCHP
1A25/02/202419:15K.AS.Eupen Cercle Brugge K.SV. A Verboomen NathanHillaert MathiasWyns RubenDiskeuve TheophileCHP
1B01/03/202420:00SV.Zulte Waregem AR.Standard de Liège B Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1B01/03/202420:00Club Brugge KV. BK.RC.Genk B Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1B02/03/202416:00Lierse Kempenzonen Francs Borains  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1B02/03/202420:00Lommel SK R.FC.de Liège  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1B02/03/202420:00K.MSK.Deinze AR.SC.Anderlecht B Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1B03/03/202413:30FC.V.Dender E.H. Beerschot V.A. A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1B03/03/202416:00F.C. Seraing AK.Patro Eisden Maasmech.  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1B03/03/202419:15KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren AKV.Oostende  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
1B23/02/202420:00KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren AK.MSK.Deinze A Allaerts MichielThijs KoenToeback MaartenDe Keyzer TimCHP
1B23/02/202420:00K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. Lierse Kempenzonen  Van De Velde DunkenGilon DirkVandenborre JordanDiskeuve TheophileCHP
1B24/02/202416:00R.SC.Anderlecht BFC.V.Dender E.H.  De Beuckelaer ArneBecquet LennertCochet WouterMataj ErmaildCHP
1B24/02/202420:00KV.Oostende Club Brugge KV. B Pirard QuentinSymons DavidDe Cuyper MichielStevens TomCHP
1B24/02/202420:00R.FC.de Liège R.Standard de Liège B Bourdeaud'Hui SimonSeeldraeyers MicheleSeeldraeyers GianniLedda MassimilianoCHP
1B25/02/202413:30Beerschot V.A. AF.C. Seraing A Simonini MatongaDhondt KevinLemaire FlorianDe Beuckelaer ArneCHP
1B25/02/202416:00K.RC.Genk BLommel SK  Vermeire JordyMaszowez NicolasBonhomme WoutBellon CisCHP
1B25/02/202419:15Francs Borains SV.Zulte Waregem A De Couvreur HannesBlaise QuentinGonnissen BenClerkx KlassCHP
1C01/03/202419:30K.AA.Gent BR.Antwerp F.C. B Timmermans JonasMartens GeoffreyDecroo Sam CHP
1C02/03/202419:30K.FC.Dessel Sport AR.Cappellen FC.  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedCools LaurenCHP
1C02/03/202420:00RAAL La Louviere AR.Excelsior Virton A Afifi IbrahimAlexis KevinRenard Jordan CHP
1C02/03/202420:00R. Olympic Club Charleroi AOud-Heverlee Leuven B Desimpele KevinTalon SylvainPottier Christopher CHP
1C02/03/202420:00K.SK Heist AR.Knokke FC. A Bultynck LanderBleukx WannesDe Roeck Tom CHP
1C02/03/202420:00Hoogstraten VV. KSC Lokeren-Temse  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedPicman Nicolas CHP
1C03/03/202415:00URSL Visé VV.Thes Sport Tessenderlo A Ledda LeandroDelaye AntoineBektemirov Chasan CHP
1C03/03/202415:00K.VK.Tienen AUnion Namur  Debusscher WouterThys StanVercamer Joachim CHP
1C03/03/202415:00K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. ASP du Pays de Charleroi B Boogaerts YentheHuyghebaert JoachimVerleysen Pieter CHP
1C24/02/202419:30VV.Thes Sport Tessenderlo AK.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. A Cools LaurenBleukx WannesThys Stan CHP
1C24/02/202420:00R.Excelsior Virton AK.AA.Gent B Delaye AntoineBektemirov ChasanTalon Sylvain CHP
1C24/02/202420:00SP du Pays de Charleroi BHoogstraten VV.  Ledda LeandroPottier ChristopherDubuc Clement CHP
1C24/02/202420:00KSC Lokeren-Temse K.SK Heist A Bellon CisDe Beuckelaer GillesDe Bruyne Tom CHP
1C25/02/202414:30R.Antwerp F.C. BK.FC.Dessel Sport A Wuyts RubenDillen TomBorremans Maxime CHP
1C25/02/202415:00R.Knokke FC. AK.VK.Tienen A Bossuyt NielsVerleysen PieterVerheye Tom CHP
1C25/02/202415:00URSL Visé Union Namur  Desimpele KevinCorbay SimonMunana Mabruki Jerome CHP
1C25/02/202415:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven BRAAL La Louviere A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedPicman Nicolas CHP
1C25/02/202415:00R.Cappellen FC. R. Olympic Club Charleroi A Vanboven ThomasVan Hoof NemoHermans Erwin CHP
2C02/03/202419:30R.F.C. Tournai AStade Verviétois A Braley AlexanderDecarpentrie MichelDosi Daniele CHP
2C02/03/202420:00R.CS.Verlaine AR.RC.Hamoir A Corbay SimonBeckers CedricVilain Jean François CHP
2C02/03/202420:00R.A.E.C. Mons AR.RC.Stockay-Warfusée A Bertholet DavidMartinez-Anes MaximilienBourguignon Thomas CHP
2C02/03/202420:00R.FC.Meux AR.U.S. Binche  Meys JeromeDarc DimitriVerrier Julien CHP
2C02/03/202420:00U. Rochefortoise AUS.Rebecquoise  Lobet KevinPector LudovicDelree Romain CHP
2C03/03/202415:00FC.Ganshoren R.SD.Jette A Chaspierre GuillaumeMassaki MichaelHoste Thibaut CHP
2C03/03/202415:00R.Union St.-Gilloise BRU.Tubize Braine-le-Comte A Mathieu Vahé EricPaye RedouaneGevar Guillaume CHP
2C03/03/202415:00Entente Acren Lessines AR.FC.Un.La Calamine  Malhaise QuentinVan Wymeersch DimitriHenry Jean-Christophe CHP
2C03/03/202415:00R.FC.Warnant ALa Louvière Centre A Moulin ClémentBritel MehdiZiggar Koffi Vilevo CHP
2C24/02/202419:30R.FC.Un.La Calamine R.CS.Verlaine A Alexis KevinBaudon LucasAzianou Kokou CHP
2C24/02/202419:30R.SD.Jette AEntente Acren Lessines A Meys JeromeJacques OlivierBeheydt Cedric CHP
2C24/02/202420:00La Louvière Centre AUS.Rebecquoise  Requier AmauryFarvacque JeremyDosi Daniele CHP
2C24/02/202420:00RU.Tubize Braine-le-Comte AR.A.E.C. Mons A Patris ThibautBraley AlexanderHenry Jean-Christophe CHP
2C24/02/202420:00Stade Verviétois AFC.Ganshoren  Sayoud MehdiNicolas JulienZiggar Koffi Vilevo CHP
2C25/02/202415:00R.U.S. Binche U. Rochefortoise A Louai FaridHoste ThibautMinhal Kamal CHP
2C25/02/202415:00R.RC.Stockay-Warfusée AR.FC.Meux A Afifi IbrahimBullens NicolasRenard Jordan CHP
2C25/02/202415:00R.Union St.-Gilloise BR.F.C. Tournai A Magas AlexisHaroui HamzaChakouath Mostapha CHP
2C25/02/202415:00R.RC.Hamoir AR.FC.Warnant A Tanko FranckMuratore FrancescoTheunis Loic CHP
3C03/03/202415:00ES Couvin-Mariemb Fraire AR.Arquet FC. A Patris ThibautBeheydt CedricJacques Olivier CHP
3C24/02/202420:00R.Arquet FC. AF.C. Flénu A Malhaise QuentinVan Wymeersch DimitriPector Ludovic CHP
3C24/02/202420:00R.F.C.R. Symphorinois AR.U.Wallonne Ciney A Spillemaekers ThomasGaillard Nzegue Yves ValentinHelson Flavien CHP
3C24/02/202420:00CS.Onhaye AES Couvin-Mariemb Fraire A Somville SimonOumbarki MohamedGuellec Kathlyne Marie CHP
3C25/02/202415:00C.S. Entité Manageoise RJ Aischoise A Wiggers ThomasBracone RonnyVerrier Julien CHP
3C25/02/202415:00R.CS.Brainois ACS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath A Lobet KevinVan Geyssel ArthurRemy Christophe CHP
3C25/02/202415:00R.AS.Jodoigne AR.A.S. Monceau A Gabriel JulienLemaire WilliamYimele Arsène CHP
3C25/02/202415:00JS.Taminoise AR.U.S. Beloeil A Massaki MichaelPaye RedouaneDussart Alexandre CHP
3D03/03/202415:00R.RC.Mormont AR.FC. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten  Loockx LucasAzianou KokouJacob Denis CHP
3D24/02/202420:00Royale Union Hutoise AR.SC.Habay-La-Neuve A Fernandes Barros FabioDarc DimitriDelree Romain CHP
3D24/02/202420:00FCB Sprimont AR.Stade Waremmien FC. A Mathieu Vahé EricJacob DenisByloos Gaetan CHP
3D24/02/202420:00Marloie Sport AR.OC.Meix-Dt-Virton A Ismaili RinorVilain Jean FrançoisDecarpentrie Michel CHP
3D24/02/202420:00R.RC.Longlier AF.C.UN. Richelle A Keljmendi GentiBourguignon ThomasVan Hout Julien CHP
3D25/02/202415:00F.C. Seraing BR.FC. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten  Jacoby AnaikKrack FrancoisBeckers Cedric CHP
3D25/02/202415:00R.Aywaille FC. AR.RC.Mormont A Guillaume ArthurImre EmrePirnay Thomas CHP
3D25/02/202415:00R.US.Gouvy AFC.Herstal A Martinez-Anes MaximilienOdemis SalihKyalumba Randy CHP
3D25/02/202415:00E.S.Wanze/Bas-Oha AET. Elsautoise A Klein SachaDossogne DavidIrakiza Jean Paul CHP
DASU01/03/202420:00SP du Pays de Charleroi AOud-Heverlee Leuven A Ismaili RinorBracone RonnyHelson Flavien CHP
DASU01/03/202420:30FC.Fémina W.S. Woluwe ASV.Zulte Waregem A Somville SimonYimele ArsèneGuellec Kathlyne Marie CHP
DASU02/03/202413:30Club Brugge KV. AK.RC.Genk A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedVan Meirvenne IrmgardVan Laere JanaCHP
DASU02/03/202419:00R.SC.Anderlecht AR.Standard de Liège A Jacoby AnaikLejear MelissaEtienne Maria CHP
DASU02/03/202419:00Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen AK.AA.Gent A Van Laere JariDillen TomStraetmans Quinten CHP
DA102/03/202414:30Club Brugge KV. BK.VK.Tienen A Deschacht JanClabau MartialLaforce Lorenzo CHP
DA102/03/202415:00F.C. Alken AR.Standard de Liège B Parrinello Brandon ClaudioLux BerndBrockhoven Ruben CHP
DA102/03/202415:30K.AA.Gent BSV.Zulte Waregem B Bracke WouterVan Audenhove Andrew DorisBoute Remi Joannes CHP
DA102/03/202415:30SC.Eendracht Aalst Voetbalclub Moldavo A Koyuncu Tarik EminSpegelaere SamFarezyn Benny CHP
DA102/03/202416:00Famkes WDM AR.FC.de Liège A Platteeuw AlexPRCPRC CHP
DA102/03/202416:00K.RC.Genk BR.A.E.C. Mons A Schoofs LucAslan HarunErbas Emre CHP
DA102/03/202419:00R.SC.Anderlecht BK.VC.Westerlo  Godard EricSekkini AbdelkaderNyamsi Roch CHP
DA103/03/202415:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven BASE.De Chastre A Billen GlennStakenborg WannesVandezande Xander CHP
DA124/02/202414:15K.VC.Westerlo Oud-Heverlee Leuven B PRCGeudens GinoVan Giel Ludo CHP
DA124/02/202415:00Voetbalclub Moldavo AR.SC.Anderlecht B Maene PeterPRCPRC CHP
DA124/02/202415:00K.RC.Genk BSC.Eendracht Aalst  Jordens BartPRCPRC CHP
DA124/02/202415:30SV.Zulte Waregem BClub Brugge KV. B Van Den Bussche JonasPRCDefour Ibe CHP
DA124/02/202416:00R.A.E.C. Mons AR.Standard de Liège B Maissin ChristopheDelhalle KevinMicalizzi Alessio CHP
DA124/02/202417:00ASE.De Chastre AFamkes WDM A Dejemeppe GillesCaliskan MügeSita Willy CHP
DA124/02/202418:00K.VK.Tienen AF.C. Alken A Vandenberghe AlbericPRCHuypens Peter CHP
DA125/02/202414:30R.FC.de Liège AK.AA.Gent B Laforge FabienPRCPRC CHP
DA128/02/202419:30K.RC.Genk BOud-Heverlee Leuven B Van Aeken KevinPRCAlpak Onder CHP
IPD124/02/202415:30R.US.Ste Ode ARCS Andennais A Dubois PhilippePRCPRC CHP
IPD124/02/202416:00Wallonia Club Sibret AR.A.E.C. Mons B Matagne SebastienPRCPRC CHP
IPD126/02/202420:00CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath AFc Irlande Auderghem A Dudant ArnaudPRCPRC CHP
R1A101/03/202419:30KV.Oostende KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren  Yet To Be AssignedVanhou JayPRC CHP
R1A101/03/202420:00R.FC.de Liège R.W.D. Molenbeek  Dridelli HichamTibo FrancoisPetit Frederic CHP
R1A101/03/202420:30Francs Borains KV.Kortrijk  Batteur ArnaudHoutrelle DemisBureau Jason CHP
R1A102/03/202419:30K.St.-Truidense VV. AFC.V.Dender E.H.  Yet To Be AssignedPRCPRC CHP
R1A104/03/202419:30K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. AK.MSK.Deinze  Yet To Be AssignedPRCPRC CHP
R1A123/02/202419:30K.MSK.Deinze R.FC.de Liège  Yet To Be AssignedBulckaert LucPRC CHP
R1A123/02/202419:30Lommel SK Francs Borains  Yet To Be AssignedSwerts DimitriPRC CHP
R1A123/02/202420:00R.W.D. Molenbeek K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. A Bou Sbiâ SamyMoise Petrut-DorinTaybi Chouaib CHP
R1A123/02/202420:00FC.V.Dender E.H. K.VC.Westerlo A Yet To Be AssignedPRCPRC CHP
R1A123/02/202420:30KV.Kortrijk KV.Oostende  Yet To Be AssignedPRCPRC CHP
R1A129/02/202420:15K.VC.Westerlo ALommel SK  Yet To Be AssignedHeyrman EliasPRC CHP
R1C201/03/202420:00VV.Thes Sport Tessenderlo AK.VK.Tienen  PRCLenaers WernerFeremans Roger CHP
R1C201/03/202420:30K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. AR.Cappellen FC.  PRCHaghedooren JonasDeclerck Jan CHP
R1C202/03/202414:00Union Namur K.SK Heist A Michelin JoëlMasset JohanDangoisse Nicolas CHP
R1C204/03/202419:30KSC Lokeren-Temse K.FC.Dessel Sport B PRCVan Der Vloedt WesleyDe Troyer Werner CHP
R1C204/03/202420:00R.Knokke FC. RAAL La Louviere  PRCRau LuisPeereboom Thibe CHP
R1C204/03/202420:00URSL Visé R.Excelsior Virton  Fickers MarcelMascherin BrunoGodin Philippe CHP
R1C204/03/202420:30R. Olympic Club Charleroi Hoogstraten VV. A Olivier ArnaudBongiorno CalogeroNovello David CHP
R1C223/02/202420:00K.FC.Dessel Sport BR.Knokke FC.  Andries BenjaminRaeymaekers MathiasVanvuchelen Yves CHP
R1C223/02/202420:00Hoogstraten VV. AK.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. A Heyrman EliasVan Noten JohanLeemans Peter CHP
R1C223/02/202420:30K.SK Heist AURSL Visé  Versweyveld RobinFeremans RogerTresinie Roger CHP
R1C223/02/202420:30R.Cappellen FC. Union Namur  Porton DieterWindey CliffFleerackers Wouter CHP
R1C226/02/202419:30KSC Lokeren-Temse K.VK.Tienen  Van Landuyt KarstenMese IzzetVan Damme Paul CHP
R1C226/02/202420:00RAAL La Louviere VV.Thes Sport Tessenderlo A Caudron StephaneD'Anello VincenzoMahaut François CHP
R1C226/02/202420:00R.Excelsior Virton R. Olympic Club Charleroi  Teixeira Ribeiro ManuelMoreau GuillaumeDuponcheel Ryan CHP
RAA01/03/202420:00Royale Union Hutoise BR.A.S. Monceau  Dewandre Pascal   CHP
RAA23/02/202420:00C.S. Entité Manageoise R.U.S. Binche  Demeulenaere Willy   CHP
RAA23/02/202420:30CS.Onhaye Royale Union Hutoise B Dutron Claude   CHP
18/102/03/202413:30K.RC.Genk K.AA.Gent  Hermans PieterAlpak OmerStakenborg Sam CHP
18/102/03/202413:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen R.SC.Anderlecht A Lauryssen LennertFokum FrancisBoons Peter CHP
18/102/03/202414:00SP du Pays de Charleroi SV.Zulte Waregem A Defranne TimCyx DidierRouvroy Michaël Thierry CHP
18/102/03/202414:00R.Standard de Liège Oud-Heverlee Leuven  Vitiello MichaëlDidier BenjaminKalin Jean-Francois CHP
18/102/03/202415:00Club Brugge KV. R.Antwerp F.C.  Swaenepoel SvenPeereboom ThibeAlliet Björn Bernard CHP
18/124/02/202413:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen SP du Pays de Charleroi  Hoobergs XanderPRCPRC CHP
18/124/02/202414:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven K.RC.Genk  Bavin RobertVandervoort Dirk EdmondRoggeman Niels CHP
18/124/02/202414:00R.Standard de Liège Club Brugge KV.  Meyvisch JurgenRicatto DavideMutarugera Emile CHP
18/124/02/202414:30R.SC.Anderlecht AR.Antwerp F.C.  Herpoel EmileBartholomaüs MickaëlTonye Bayiha Jules CHP
18/124/02/202414:30K.AA.Gent SV.Zulte Waregem A De Bock AngeloVandorpe RikDe Cock Peter CHP
18/128/02/202418:30R.SC.Anderlecht ASP du Pays de Charleroi  Askali Karrouch ChafikRotondi RomainMoise Petrut-Dorin CHP
16/102/03/202413:30SV.Zulte Waregem SP du Pays de Charleroi  Denhert AchielPRCPRC CHP
16/102/03/202414:30K.AA.Gent K.RC.Genk A Van Den Bussche JonasPRCPRC CHP
16/102/03/202414:30R.SC.Anderlecht AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen  Breyne JeremySita WillyJacques Stephane CHP
16/102/03/202415:00Club Brugge KV. R.Antwerp F.C.  D'Hondt JariPRCPRC CHP
16/102/03/202415:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven R.Standard de Liège A Bavin RobertPRCPRC CHP
16/124/02/202413:30K.RC.Genk AOud-Heverlee Leuven  Predojevic ThomasPRCPRC CHP
16/124/02/202413:30SV.Zulte Waregem K.AA.Gent  Ares LiamPRCPRC CHP
16/124/02/202414:00R.Antwerp F.C. R.SC.Anderlecht A Lauryssen LennertPRCPRC CHP
16/124/02/202414:00Club Brugge KV. R.Standard de Liège A Depauw JaronPRCPRC CHP
16/124/02/202414:00SP du Pays de Charleroi Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen  Bughin NicolasDemaret ChristopheFarvacque Jean-Francois CHP
16/128/02/202417:30R.Standard de Liège AR.SC.Anderlecht A El Baraka Halhoul BelyaminSchmetz PhilippeRebuffatti Fabrice CHP
15/102/03/202410:30Club Brugge KV. AR.Antwerp F.C.  Demeulemeester Xuan   CHP
15/102/03/202411:00K.AA.Gent AK.RC.Genk A PRC   CHP
15/102/03/202413:30SV.Zulte Waregem ASP du Pays de Charleroi  Louage Lucas   CHP
15/102/03/202414:30R.SC.Anderlecht AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen  Dagyaran HalilMoise Petrut-DorinCaliskan Müge CHP
15/102/03/202415:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven AR.Standard de Liège  Vanhemele Kyllian   CHP
15/124/02/202413:30K.RC.Genk AOud-Heverlee Leuven A Van Luijk Laurens   CHP
15/124/02/202413:30SV.Zulte Waregem AK.AA.Gent A Debusschere Mathieu   CHP
15/124/02/202414:00R.Antwerp F.C. R.SC.Anderlecht A Colen Elias   CHP
15/124/02/202414:00Club Brugge KV. AR.Standard de Liège  Blanchard Rudy   CHP
15/124/02/202414:00SP du Pays de Charleroi Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen  Vocale Emmanuel   CHP
15/128/02/202417:30R.Standard de Liège R.SC.Anderlecht A Graindorge Louis   CHP
14/102/03/202410:30SP du Pays de Charleroi SV.Zulte Waregem  Gerasimtchik Vassili   CHP
14/102/03/202410:30R.Standard de Liège BOud-Heverlee Leuven  Lalmand Pierre   CHP
14/102/03/202410:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen R.SC.Anderlecht A PRC   CHP
14/102/03/202411:00K.RC.Genk K.AA.Gent  PRC   CHP
14/124/02/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven K.RC.Genk  Peeters Siebe   CHP
14/124/02/202410:30R.SC.Anderlecht AR.Antwerp F.C.  Mouloud Anas   CHP
14/124/02/202410:30R.Standard de Liège BClub Brugge KV.  Briol Thibaut   CHP
14/124/02/202410:30K.AA.Gent SV.Zulte Waregem  PRC   CHP
14/124/02/202410:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen SP du Pays de Charleroi  PRC   CHP
14/128/02/202416:00R.SC.Anderlecht ASP du Pays de Charleroi  Bensalem Youssef   CHP
14/128/02/202417:30Club Brugge KV. Oud-Heverlee Leuven  PRC   CHP
14/128/02/202418:00SV.Zulte Waregem K.RC.Genk  PRC   CHP
13/102/03/202410:30SP du Pays de Charleroi SV.Zulte Waregem A PRC   CHP
13/102/03/202410:30R.Standard de Liège Oud-Heverlee Leuven A PRC   CHP
13/102/03/202410:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen AR.SC.Anderlecht A PRC   CHP
13/102/03/202411:00K.RC.Genk AK.AA.Gent A PRC   CHP
13/124/02/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven AK.RC.Genk A PRC   CHP
13/124/02/202410:30R.SC.Anderlecht AR.Antwerp F.C.  Schyns Arthur Paul   CHP
13/124/02/202410:30R.Standard de Liège Club Brugge KV.  PRC   CHP
13/124/02/202410:30K.AA.Gent ASV.Zulte Waregem A PRC   CHP
13/124/02/202410:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen ASP du Pays de Charleroi  PRC   CHP
13/128/02/202416:00R.SC.Anderlecht ASP du Pays de Charleroi  Bernard Jean Luc   CHP
13/128/02/202418:00SV.Zulte Waregem AK.RC.Genk A PRC   CHP
121A02/03/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven AR.Standard de Liège A     CHP
121A02/03/202410:30R.Antwerp F.C. AClub Brugge KV. A     CHP
121A02/03/202410:30SV.Zulte Waregem ASP du Pays de Charleroi A     CHP
121A02/03/202410:30K.AA.Gent AK.RC.Genk A     CHP
121A02/03/202410:30R.SC.Anderlecht AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A     CHP
121A24/02/202410:30R.Antwerp F.C. AR.SC.Anderlecht A     CHP
121A24/02/202410:30Club Brugge KV. AR.Standard de Liège A     CHP
121A24/02/202410:30SV.Zulte Waregem AK.AA.Gent A     CHP
121A24/02/202410:30SP du Pays de Charleroi AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A     CHP
121A24/02/202411:00K.RC.Genk AOud-Heverlee Leuven A     CHP
121A28/02/202417:30SP du Pays de Charleroi AR.SC.Anderlecht A     CHP
121B02/03/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven BR.Standard de Liège B     CHP
121B02/03/202410:30R.Antwerp F.C. BClub Brugge KV. B     CHP
121B02/03/202410:30SV.Zulte Waregem BSP du Pays de Charleroi B     CHP
121B02/03/202410:30K.AA.Gent BK.RC.Genk B     CHP
121B02/03/202410:30R.SC.Anderlecht BYellow-Red KV.Mechelen B     CHP
121B24/02/202410:30R.Antwerp F.C. BR.SC.Anderlecht B     CHP
121B24/02/202410:30Club Brugge KV. BR.Standard de Liège B     CHP
121B24/02/202410:30SV.Zulte Waregem BK.AA.Gent B     CHP
121B24/02/202410:30SP du Pays de Charleroi BYellow-Red KV.Mechelen B     CHP
121B24/02/202411:00K.RC.Genk BOud-Heverlee Leuven B     CHP
121B28/02/202417:30SP du Pays de Charleroi BR.SC.Anderlecht B     CHP
111A02/03/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven AR.Standard de Liège B     CHP
111A02/03/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A     CHP
111A02/03/202410:30R.Antwerp F.C. AClub Brugge KV. A     CHP
111A02/03/202410:30SV.Zulte Waregem ASP du Pays de Charleroi A     CHP
111A02/03/202410:30K.AA.Gent AK.RC.Genk A     CHP
111A24/02/202410:30R.Antwerp F.C. AR.SC.Anderlecht A     CHP
111A24/02/202410:30Club Brugge KV. AR.Standard de Liège B     CHP
111A24/02/202410:30SV.Zulte Waregem AK.AA.Gent A     CHP
111A24/02/202410:30SP du Pays de Charleroi AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A     CHP
111A28/02/202417:30SP du Pays de Charleroi AR.SC.Anderlecht A     CHP
111A28/02/202418:00K.RC.Genk AOud-Heverlee Leuven A     CHP
111B02/03/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven BR.Standard de Liège C     CHP
111B02/03/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht BYellow-Red KV.Mechelen B     CHP
111B02/03/202410:30R.Antwerp F.C. BClub Brugge KV. B     CHP
111B02/03/202410:30SV.Zulte Waregem BSP du Pays de Charleroi B     CHP
111B02/03/202410:30K.AA.Gent BK.RC.Genk B     CHP
111B24/02/202410:30R.Antwerp F.C. BR.SC.Anderlecht B     CHP
111B24/02/202410:30Club Brugge KV. BR.Standard de Liège C     CHP
111B24/02/202410:30SV.Zulte Waregem BK.AA.Gent B     CHP
111B24/02/202410:30SP du Pays de Charleroi BYellow-Red KV.Mechelen B     CHP
111B28/02/202417:30SP du Pays de Charleroi BR.SC.Anderlecht B     CHP
111B28/02/202418:00K.RC.Genk BOud-Heverlee Leuven B     CHP
101A03/03/202410:00Club Brugge KV. AK.MSK.Deinze A     CHP
101A03/03/202410:00SV.Zulte Waregem AFC.V.Dender E.H. A     CHP
101A03/03/202410:00K.AA.Gent AKV.Kortrijk A     CHP
101A03/03/202410:00Cercle Brugge K.SV. AKV.Oostende A     CHP
101A03/03/202410:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen AR.Antwerp F.C. A     CHP
101A03/03/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren ABeerschot V.A. A     CHP
101A03/03/202410:30SP du Pays de Charleroi AFrancs Borains A     CHP
101A25/02/202410:00KV.Oostende AR.Antwerp F.C. A     CHP
101A25/02/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze ACercle Brugge K.SV. A     CHP
101A25/02/202410:00KV.Kortrijk ASV.Zulte Waregem A     CHP
101A25/02/202410:00Francs Borains AK.AA.Gent A     CHP
101A25/02/202410:30FC.V.Dender E.H. AKV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A     CHP
101A25/02/202411:30Beerschot V.A. AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A     CHP
101A28/02/202418:00KV.Oostende ASP du Pays de Charleroi A     CHP
101B03/03/202410:00Club Brugge KV. BK.MSK.Deinze B     CHP
101B03/03/202410:00SV.Zulte Waregem BFC.V.Dender E.H. B     CHP
101B03/03/202410:00K.AA.Gent BKV.Kortrijk B     CHP
101B03/03/202410:00Cercle Brugge K.SV. BKV.Oostende B     CHP
101B03/03/202410:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen BR.Antwerp F.C. B     CHP
101B03/03/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren BBeerschot V.A. B     CHP
101B03/03/202410:30SP du Pays de Charleroi BFrancs Borains B     CHP
101B25/02/202410:00KV.Oostende BR.Antwerp F.C. B     CHP
101B25/02/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze BCercle Brugge K.SV. B     CHP
101B25/02/202410:00KV.Kortrijk BSV.Zulte Waregem B     CHP
101B25/02/202410:00Francs Borains BK.AA.Gent B     CHP
101B25/02/202410:30FC.V.Dender E.H. BKV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren B     CHP
101B25/02/202411:30Beerschot V.A. BYellow-Red KV.Mechelen B     CHP
101B28/02/202418:00KV.Oostende BSP du Pays de Charleroi B     CHP
91A03/03/202410:00Club Brugge KV. AK.MSK.Deinze A     CHP
91A03/03/202410:00SV.Zulte Waregem AFC.V.Dender E.H. A     CHP
91A03/03/202410:00K.AA.Gent AKV.Kortrijk A     CHP
91A03/03/202410:00Cercle Brugge K.SV. AKV.Oostende A     CHP
91A03/03/202410:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen AR.Antwerp F.C. A     CHP
91A03/03/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren ABeerschot V.A. A     CHP
91A03/03/202410:30SP du Pays de Charleroi AFrancs Borains A     CHP
91A25/02/202410:00KV.Oostende AR.Antwerp F.C. A     CHP
91A25/02/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze ACercle Brugge K.SV. A     CHP
91A25/02/202410:00KV.Kortrijk ASV.Zulte Waregem A     CHP
91A25/02/202410:00Francs Borains AK.AA.Gent A     CHP
91A25/02/202410:45FC.V.Dender E.H. AKV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A     CHP
91A25/02/202411:30Beerschot V.A. AYellow-Red KV.Mechelen A     CHP
91A28/02/202418:00KV.Oostende ASP du Pays de Charleroi A     CHP
91B03/03/202410:00Club Brugge KV. BK.MSK.Deinze B     CHP
91B03/03/202410:00SV.Zulte Waregem BFC.V.Dender E.H. B     CHP
91B03/03/202410:00K.AA.Gent BKV.Kortrijk B     CHP
91B03/03/202410:00Cercle Brugge K.SV. BKV.Oostende B     CHP
91B03/03/202410:30Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen BR.Antwerp F.C. B     CHP
91B03/03/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren BBeerschot V.A. B     CHP
91B03/03/202410:30SP du Pays de Charleroi BFrancs Borains B     CHP
91B25/02/202410:00KV.Oostende BR.Antwerp F.C. B     CHP
91B25/02/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze BCercle Brugge K.SV. B     CHP
91B25/02/202410:00KV.Kortrijk BSV.Zulte Waregem B     CHP
91B25/02/202410:00Francs Borains BK.AA.Gent B     CHP
91B25/02/202410:45FC.V.Dender E.H. BKV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren B     CHP
91B25/02/202411:30Beerschot V.A. BYellow-Red KV.Mechelen B     CHP
91B28/02/202418:00KV.Oostende BSP du Pays de Charleroi B     CHP
18/224/02/202413:00K.AS.Eupen K.St.-Truidense VV. A Vitiello MichaëlSolheid FreddyNzesseu Tchoutouo Arno CHP
18/224/02/202413:00FC.V.Dender E.H. Francs Borains  Pincket TiboPeeters JelleRezai Milad CHP
18/224/02/202413:30KV.Kortrijk KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A Acke NathanDe Boever DavyLemahieu Melissa CHP
18/224/02/202414:00KV.Oostende AR.W.D. Molenbeek  Denhert AchielRoels MathiasLaforce Lorenzo CHP
18/224/02/202414:00Cercle Brugge K.SV. K.Patro Eisden Maasmech.  Demey JasperAngely TeshomeLievens Luc CHP
18/224/02/202414:15K.VC.Westerlo R.Union St.-Gilloise  Verheyen Noé Celis Geert CHP
18/224/02/202414:30F.C. Seraing ABeerschot V.A.  Habets FredericMartin Jean Philippe PierreDelmotte Stephane CHP
18/224/02/202414:30K.MSK.Deinze Lierse Kempenzonen  Hutsebaut Jonas Nick Lambrecht Boaz CHP
16/224/02/202411:45K.St.-Truidense VV. AK.AS.Eupen  Wauters Stany   CHP
16/224/02/202413:00R.Union St.-Gilloise BK.VC.Westerlo  Breyne JeremyDedobbeleer PatrickSijilmassi Mohamed Mehdi CHP
16/224/02/202413:00Lierse Kempenzonen K.MSK.Deinze A Ceulemans Dirk   CHP
16/224/02/202413:00Francs Borains FC.V.Dender E.H.  Ben Ahmed RaoufCottreau MichelCyx Didier CHP
16/224/02/202413:00Lommel SK R.FC.de Liège A Garcia Y Vilar Eloy   CHP
16/224/02/202414:00Beerschot V.A. F.C. Seraing B Veltmans IanLangenakens TimVanmeert Theo CHP
16/224/02/202414:00KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren KV.Kortrijk  Tsouli Mohsine   CHP
16/224/02/202414:30K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. Cercle Brugge K.SV.  Eelen Dieter   CHP
15/224/02/202411:45K.St.-Truidense VV. AK.AS.Eupen  Langenaeken Yenthel   CHP
15/224/02/202413:00R.Union St.-Gilloise BK.VC.Westerlo A Alame Haeri Matteo Christian   CHP
15/224/02/202413:00Lierse Kempenzonen AK.MSK.Deinze  Jacobs Stefan   CHP
15/224/02/202413:00Francs Borains FC.V.Dender E.H.  Lionaise Miguel   CHP
15/224/02/202413:00Lommel SK AR.FC.de Liège A Van Dijck Jasper   CHP
15/224/02/202414:00Beerschot V.A. AF.C. Seraing A Hichour Mohammed   CHP
15/224/02/202414:00KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren AKV.Kortrijk  Haest Dirk   CHP
15/224/02/202414:30K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. ACercle Brugge K.SV.  Yuusuf Cabdi Cabdiraxman   CHP
14/224/02/202410:00KV.Oostende AR.W.D. Molenbeek A PRC   CHP
14/224/02/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze Lierse Kempenzonen  PRC   CHP
14/224/02/202410:00KV.Kortrijk KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren  PRC   CHP
14/224/02/202410:00Cercle Brugge K.SV. K.Patro Eisden Maasmech.  PRC   CHP
14/224/02/202410:15FC.V.Dender E.H. Francs Borains  PRC   CHP
14/224/02/202410:30K.AS.Eupen K.St.-Truidense VV. A Moray Nicolas Doan-Axel   CHP
14/224/02/202411:30F.C. Seraing ABeerschot V.A.  Lalmand Pierre   CHP
14/228/02/202419:15K.VC.Westerlo R.Union St.-Gilloise C PRC   CHP
13/223/02/202419:30K.AS.Eupen K.St.-Truidense VV. A Guenfoudi Rachid   CHP
13/224/02/202410:00KV.Oostende AR.W.D. Molenbeek  PRC   CHP
13/224/02/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze Lierse Kempenzonen A PRC   CHP
13/224/02/202410:00KV.Kortrijk KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren A PRC   CHP
13/224/02/202410:00Cercle Brugge K.SV. K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. A PRC   CHP
13/224/02/202410:00FC.V.Dender E.H. AFrancs Borains  PRC   CHP
13/224/02/202411:30F.C. Seraing BBeerschot V.A. A Daix Ludovic   CHP
13/224/02/202411:45K.VC.Westerlo AR.Union St.-Gilloise C PRC   CHP
122A24/02/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise BK.VC.Westerlo A     CHP
122A24/02/202409:30R.W.D. Molenbeek AKV.Oostende A     CHP
122A24/02/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen AK.MSK.Deinze A     CHP
122A24/02/202410:00Francs Borains AFC.V.Dender E.H. A     CHP
122A24/02/202410:00Lommel SK AR.FC.de Liège A     CHP
122A24/02/202410:15KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren AKV.Kortrijk A     CHP
122A24/02/202410:30K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. ACercle Brugge K.SV. A     CHP
122A24/02/202411:30Beerschot V.A. AF.C. Seraing B     CHP
122A25/02/202410:00K.St.-Truidense VV. AK.AS.Eupen A     CHP
122B24/02/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise CK.VC.Westerlo B     CHP
122B24/02/202409:30R.W.D. Molenbeek BKV.Oostende B     CHP
122B24/02/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen BK.MSK.Deinze B     CHP
122B24/02/202410:00Francs Borains BFC.V.Dender E.H. B     CHP
122B24/02/202410:00Lommel SK BR.FC.de Liège B     CHP
122B24/02/202410:15KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren BKV.Kortrijk B     CHP
122B24/02/202410:30K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. BCercle Brugge K.SV. B     CHP
122B24/02/202411:30Beerschot V.A. BF.C. Seraing C     CHP
122B25/02/202410:00K.St.-Truidense VV. BK.AS.Eupen B     CHP
112A24/02/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise BK.VC.Westerlo A     CHP
112A24/02/202409:30R.W.D. Molenbeek AKV.Oostende A     CHP
112A24/02/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen AK.MSK.Deinze A     CHP
112A24/02/202410:00Francs Borains AFC.V.Dender E.H. A     CHP
112A24/02/202410:00Lommel SK AR.FC.de Liège A     CHP
112A24/02/202410:15KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren AKV.Kortrijk A     CHP
112A24/02/202410:30K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. ACercle Brugge K.SV. A     CHP
112A24/02/202411:30Beerschot V.A. AF.C. Seraing B     CHP
112A24/02/202414:15K.St.-Truidense VV. AK.AS.Eupen A     CHP
112B24/02/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise CK.VC.Westerlo B     CHP
112B24/02/202409:30R.W.D. Molenbeek BKV.Oostende B     CHP
112B24/02/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen BK.MSK.Deinze B     CHP
112B24/02/202410:00Francs Borains BFC.V.Dender E.H. B     CHP
112B24/02/202410:00Lommel SK BR.FC.de Liège B     CHP
112B24/02/202410:15KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren BKV.Kortrijk B     CHP
112B24/02/202410:30K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. BCercle Brugge K.SV. B     CHP
112B24/02/202411:30Beerschot V.A. BF.C. Seraing C     CHP
112B24/02/202414:15K.St.-Truidense VV. BK.AS.Eupen B     CHP
102A03/03/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise BK.VC.Westerlo A     CHP
102A03/03/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht AK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. A     CHP
102A03/03/202410:00R.FC.de Liège AK.RC.Genk A     CHP
102A03/03/202410:15K.St.-Truidense VV. AOud-Heverlee Leuven A     CHP
102A03/03/202410:30K.AS.Eupen AR.Standard de Liège A     CHP
102A03/03/202411:30F.C. Seraing CLommel SK A     CHP
102A03/03/202411:30R.W.D. Molenbeek ALierse Kempenzonen A     CHP
102A06/03/202418:00K.RC.Genk AR.Union St.-Gilloise B     CHP
102A25/02/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven AK.AS.Eupen A     CHP
102A25/02/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht ALommel SK A     CHP
102A25/02/202410:00K.VC.Westerlo AK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. A     CHP
102A25/02/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen AR.FC.de Liège A     CHP
102A25/02/202410:30K.RC.Genk AK.St.-Truidense VV. A     CHP
102A25/02/202410:30R.Standard de Liège AF.C. Seraing C     CHP
102A25/02/202411:30R.W.D. Molenbeek AR.Union St.-Gilloise B     CHP
102B03/03/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise CK.VC.Westerlo B     CHP
102B03/03/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht BK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. B     CHP
102B03/03/202410:00R.FC.de Liège BK.RC.Genk B     CHP
102B03/03/202410:15K.St.-Truidense VV. BOud-Heverlee Leuven B     CHP
102B03/03/202410:30K.AS.Eupen BR.Standard de Liège B     CHP
102B03/03/202411:30F.C. Seraing DLommel SK B     CHP
102B03/03/202411:30R.W.D. Molenbeek BLierse Kempenzonen B     CHP
102B06/03/202418:00K.RC.Genk BR.Union St.-Gilloise C     CHP
102B25/02/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven BK.AS.Eupen B     CHP
102B25/02/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht BLommel SK B     CHP
102B25/02/202410:00K.VC.Westerlo BK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. B     CHP
102B25/02/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen BR.FC.de Liège B     CHP
102B25/02/202410:30K.RC.Genk BK.St.-Truidense VV. B     CHP
102B25/02/202410:30R.Standard de Liège BF.C. Seraing D     CHP
102B25/02/202411:30R.W.D. Molenbeek BR.Union St.-Gilloise C     CHP
92A03/03/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise DK.VC.Westerlo A     CHP
92A03/03/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht AK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. A     CHP
92A03/03/202410:00R.FC.de Liège AK.RC.Genk A     CHP
92A03/03/202410:15K.St.-Truidense VV. AOud-Heverlee Leuven A     CHP
92A03/03/202410:30K.AS.Eupen AR.Standard de Liège A     CHP
92A03/03/202411:30F.C. Seraing CLommel SK A     CHP
92A03/03/202411:30R.W.D. Molenbeek ALierse Kempenzonen A     CHP
92A06/03/202418:00K.RC.Genk AR.Union St.-Gilloise D     CHP
92A25/02/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven AK.AS.Eupen A     CHP
92A25/02/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht ALommel SK A     CHP
92A25/02/202410:00K.VC.Westerlo AK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. A     CHP
92A25/02/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen AR.FC.de Liège A     CHP
92A25/02/202410:30K.RC.Genk AK.St.-Truidense VV. A     CHP
92A25/02/202410:30R.Standard de Liège AF.C. Seraing C     CHP
92A25/02/202411:30R.W.D. Molenbeek AR.Union St.-Gilloise D     CHP
92B03/03/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise EK.VC.Westerlo B     CHP
92B03/03/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht BK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. B     CHP
92B03/03/202410:00R.FC.de Liège BK.RC.Genk B     CHP
92B03/03/202410:15K.St.-Truidense VV. BOud-Heverlee Leuven B     CHP
92B03/03/202410:30K.AS.Eupen BR.Standard de Liège B     CHP
92B03/03/202411:30F.C. Seraing DLommel SK B     CHP
92B03/03/202411:30R.W.D. Molenbeek BLierse Kempenzonen B     CHP
92B06/03/202418:00K.RC.Genk BR.Union St.-Gilloise E     CHP
92B25/02/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven BK.AS.Eupen B     CHP
92B25/02/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht BLommel SK B     CHP
92B25/02/202410:00K.VC.Westerlo BK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. B     CHP
92B25/02/202410:00Lierse Kempenzonen BR.FC.de Liège B     CHP
92B25/02/202410:30K.RC.Genk BK.St.-Truidense VV. B     CHP
92B25/02/202410:30R.Standard de Liège BF.C. Seraing D     CHP
92B25/02/202411:30R.W.D. Molenbeek BR.Union St.-Gilloise E     CHP
92C03/03/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise FK.VC.Westerlo C     CHP
WU1702/03/202413:30K.AA.Gent Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen  PRC   CHP
WU1703/03/202412:00R.SC.Anderlecht Club Brugge KV.  El Yattouti Karim   CHP
WU1724/02/202413:30K.AA.Gent R.Standard de Liège  Verbeke Michiel   CHP
WU1725/02/202412:30Oud-Heverlee Leuven SV.Zulte Waregem  Gaye Momodou Baba   CHP
19J24/02/202415:00Juventus Academy Shape R. Olympic Club Charleroi A Servais Brandon   CHP
13J202/03/202412:00Entente Acren Lessines BR. Olympic Club Charleroi B     CHP
13J224/02/202411:00R.SC.Habay-La-Neuve BEntente Acren Lessines B     CHP
12J202/03/202412:00Entente Acren Lessines BR. Olympic Club Charleroi B     CHP
12K125/02/202410:30FCB Sprimont ARoyale Union Hutoise      CHP
16PL24/02/202414:30Entente Acren Lessines R.CS.Verlaine  Bureau Jason   CHP
14PK03/03/202411:15RAAL La Louviere AR.D.C. de Cointe Liège A Bran Benjamin   CHP
14PK24/02/202413:30FC Arlon Entente Acren Lessines A Schreiber Johan   CHP
 02/03/202417:30K.SK HeistClub Brugge KV.     CUP
 05/03/202419:30R.SC.AnderlechtKV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren PRCPRCPRC CUP
 05/03/202420:00Lommel SKOud-Heverlee Leuven PRCPRCPRC CUP
 06/03/202416:00K.Patro Eisden Maasmech.Oud-Heverlee Leuven     CUP
 06/03/202418:00Cercle Brugge K.SV.Beerschot V.A. PRCPRCPRC CUP
 06/03/202420:00K.VC.WesterloK.AA.Gent PRCPRCPRC CUP
 06/03/202420:00R.Standard de LiègeYellow-Red KV.Mechelen PRCPRCPRC CUP
 06/03/202420:00Club Brugge KV.KV.Kortrijk PRCPRCPRC CUP
 06/03/202420:00SV.Zulte WaregemR.Union St.-Gilloise PRCPRCPRC CUP
 06/03/202420:00R.FC.de LiègeLierse Kempenzonen PRCPRCPRC CUP
 23/02/202420:00FC.Bosdam BeverenClub Brugge KV. Hansen Niels   CUP
 25/02/202414:30SV.Zulte WaregemR.Standard de Liège     CUP
 28/02/202418:00KV.KortrijkK.St.-Truidense VV. PRCPRCPRC CUP
 28/02/202420:00Yellow-Red KV.MechelenR.W.D. Molenbeek PRCPRCPRC CUP
 28/02/202420:00KV.RS.Waasland-SK.BeverenKV.Oostende PRCPRCPRC CUP
 28/02/202420:00Oud-Heverlee LeuvenFC.V.Dender E.H. PRCPRCPRC CUP
 28/02/202420:00R.Union St.-GilloiseK.AS.Eupen PRCPRCPRC CUP
 28/02/202420:00Beerschot V.A.K.MSK.Deinze PRCPRCPRC CUP
 28/02/202420:00Lierse KempenzonenK.Patro Eisden Maasmech. PRCPRCPRC CUP
 28/02/202420:30R.Union St.-GilloiseClub Brugge KV. D'Hondt LotharDevillers RomainClaes NicoVerboomen NathanCUP
 29/02/202420:45R.Antwerp F.C.KV.Oostende Lambrechts ErikDe Weirdt JoMonteny KevinPut BertCUP
ISTE PLOEG/EQUIPE I27/02/202420:00R.FC.de Liège R.FC.Un.La Calamine  PRC   FRG
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL05/03/202419:45R.A.S. Monceau R.Union St.-Gilloise  PRC   FRG
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL27/02/202419:30F.C. Seraing JS. Kemexhe Crisnée  PRC   FRG
ACFF NATIONALE/ACFF NATIONAL29/02/202419:30R.FC.Un.La Calamine Stade Verviétois  PRC   FRG
DAMES/DAMES25/02/202411:00Club Brugge KV. Sparta Rotterdam U16 Van Oost Germain   FRG
DAMES/DAMES25/02/202412:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven R.SC.Anderlecht  Club   FRG
RA/RA06/03/202419:45R.A.S. Monceau R.Union St.-Gilloise  PRC   FRG
-19/-1905/03/202419:00K.MSK.Deinze U18K.FC.Vigor Wuitens Hamme U19 Club   FRG
-19/-1924/02/202411:30F.C. Seraing R.FC.Grez-Doiceau  PRC   FRG
-19/-1924/02/202413:30E.S.Wanze/Bas-Oha ET. Elsautoise  PRC   FRG
-19/-1924/02/202416:00R.Arquet FC. R.U.Wallonne Ciney  PRC   FRG
-19/-1925/02/202411:30FC Naninnois R.CS.Condruzien  PRC   FRG
-17/-1705/03/202418:45K.VC.Westerlo K.RC.Mechelen  Club   FRG
-17/-1724/02/202416:00ET. Elsautoise FCB Sprimont  PRC   FRG
-17/-1725/02/202409:30ET. Elsautoise R.C.S. Sart Tilman  PRC   FRG
-17/-1728/02/202418:15K.MSK.Deinze U15K.V.Eendracht Aalter U15/U16 Club   FRG
-16/-1602/03/202416:00ET. Elsautoise R.FC.Hannutois  PRC   FRG
-16/-1606/03/202418:30K.St.-Truidense VV. R.Stade Waremmien FC.  Club   FRG
-16/-1606/03/202419:30R.FC.Meux Pont-à-Celles-Buzet  PRC   FRG
-16/-1624/02/202414:00R.FC.Hannutois R.Wavre Limal  PRC   FRG
-16/-1628/02/202414:30SP du Pays de Charleroi U16A.C.F.F. U16 PÔLE ELITE ACFF Lebeau Christian   FRG
-15/-1524/02/202411:00R.FC.Un.La Calamine R.D.C. de Cointe Liège  PRC   FRG
-14/-1403/03/202412:30R.FC.Meux R.SD.Jette  PRC   FRG
-14/-1405/03/202418:30Lommel SK Willem II U14 Club   FRG
-14/-1406/03/202415:15R.Union St.-Gilloise Eq. Nat. Luxembourg U14 PRC   FRG
-14/-1406/03/202420:00R.SC.Anderlecht K.FC.Wambeek Ternat  Club   FRG
-14/-1424/02/202411:45K.VC.Westerlo K.AA.Gent  Club   FRG
-14/-1424/02/202414:00R.Arquet FC. R.U.Wallonne Ciney  PRC   FRG
-14/-1424/02/202414:30Royale Union Hutoise Entente Amay  PRC   FRG
-14/-1424/02/202415:00R.Stade Waremmien FC. R.FC.de Liège  Saddadi Zakaria   FRG
-14/-1425/02/202411:30S.C. Montignies R.SD.Jette  Fusillier Noah   FRG
-14/-1428/02/202418:15R.Antwerp F.C. K.MSK.Deinze  Club   FRG
-14/-1428/02/202418:30R.SC.Anderlecht Vc Groot Dilbeek  Club   FRG
-13A/-13A02/03/202412:15ET. Elsautoise R.SC.Habay-La-Neuve  Club   FRG
-13A/-13A06/03/202413:30KV.Kortrijk USL Dunkerque U13 Club   FRG
-13A/-13A06/03/202416:00R.SC.Anderlecht K.MSK.Deinze  Club   FRG
-13A/-13A06/03/202418:00K.AA.Gent U12K.AA.Gent U13 JVOZ Club   FRG
-13A/-13A06/03/202418:00KV.Kortrijk K.SV.Diksmuide  Club   FRG
-13A/-13A24/02/202409:30R.CS.Verlaine La Jeunesse Sclaynoise  Club   FRG
-13A/-13A24/02/202413:00Vise BMFA FCB Sprimont  Club   FRG
-13A/-13A28/02/202417:45R.CS.Verlaine R.FC.Hannutois  Club   FRG
-13A/-13A28/02/202418:15K.AA.Gent U12 AVoetbal Vlaanderen U13 A PJO Club   FRG
-13A/-13A28/02/202418:15R.Antwerp F.C. K.MSK.Deinze  Club   FRG
-13B/-13B28/02/202418:15K.AA.Gent U12 BVoetbal Vlaanderen U13 B PJO     FRG
-12/-1228/02/202415:15R.Union St.-Gilloise K.MSK.Deinze      FRG
-12/-1228/02/202419:00R.Standard de Liège R.Arquet FC.      FRG
-12A/-12A02/03/202412:15ET. Elsautoise R.SC.Habay-La-Neuve      FRG
-12A/-12A02/03/202413:00Vise BMFA R.FC.Grez-Doiceau      FRG
-12A/-12A03/03/202411:30Beerschot V.A. (11/11)S.V. Capelle U12     FRG
-12A/-12A06/03/202415:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven R.Union St.-Gilloise      FRG
-12A/-12A07/03/202418:00Yellow-Red KV.Mechelen K.VC.Westerlo      FRG
-12A/-12A24/02/202412:00E.S.Wanze/Bas-Oha R.U.Wallonne Ciney      FRG
-12A/-12A24/02/202412:00ET. Elsautoise R.C.S. Sart Tilman      FRG
-12A/-12A24/02/202413:00R.FC.Meux R.CS.Verlaine      FRG
-12A/-12A24/02/202413:00S.C. Montignies R.CS.Brainois      FRG
-12A/-12A24/02/202413:00Vise BMFA FC Arlon      FRG
-12A/-12A25/02/202409:45R.Arquet FC. R.FC.Grand-Leez      FRG
-12A/-12A28/02/202417:00Club Brugge KV. Feyenoord Rotterdam U12     FRG
-12A/-12A28/02/202418:00K.MSK.Deinze R.Union St.-Gilloise      FRG
-12A/-12A28/02/202418:15K.AA.Gent U11 AVoetbal Vlaanderen U12 A PJO     FRG
-12A/-12A29/02/202418:00K.MSK.Deinze K.V.E.Drongen      FRG
-12B/-12B24/02/202413:00S.C. Montignies R.CS.Brainois      FRG
-12B/-12B25/02/202409:45R.Arquet FC. R.FC.Surice      FRG
-12B/-12B28/02/202418:15K.AA.Gent U11 BVoetbal Vlaanderen U12 B PJO     FRG
-11A/-11A03/03/202410:00Club Brugge KV. SC.Eendracht Aalst      FRG
-11A/-11A06/03/202415:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven R.Union St.-Gilloise      FRG
-11A/-11A28/02/202414:00R.Standard de Liège R.Stade Waremmien FC.      FRG
-11A/-11A29/02/202418:00K.MSK.Deinze K.V.E.Drongen      FRG
-11B/-11B06/03/202415:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven R.Union St.-Gilloise      FRG
-11B/-11B25/02/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht R. Gosselies Sports      FRG
-10A/-10A06/03/202418:00R.SC.Anderlecht K.MSK.Deinze      FRG
-10A/-10A23/02/202418:00R.SC.Anderlecht Sénart-Moissy U10     FRG
-10A/-10A25/02/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht ESA Linas Montlhéry U10     FRG
-10A/-10A28/02/202414:00R.Standard de Liège R.Stade Waremmien FC.      FRG
-10A/-10A28/02/202414:30KV.Kortrijk K.SV.Oudenaarde      FRG
-10A/-10A28/02/202418:00K.MSK.Deinze FC.V.Dender E.H.      FRG
-10B/-10B06/03/202418:00R.SC.Anderlecht K.MSK.Deinze      FRG
-9/-903/03/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren U9Beerschot V.A. U9     FRG
-9/-928/02/202414:00R.Standard de Liège R.Stade Waremmien FC.      FRG
-9/-928/02/202414:00R.Standard de Liège Ent.Jeun. Fléron      FRG
-9A/-9A01/03/202418:30K.St.-Truidense VV. E.S.Wanze/Bas-Oha      FRG
-9A/-9A24/02/202410:00R.SC.Anderlecht St Amand FC U9     FRG
-9A/-9A24/02/202414:00R.SC.Anderlecht Senart-Moissy U9     FRG
-9B/-9B24/02/202410:30K.MSK.Deinze R.Union St.-Gilloise      FRG
-9C/-9C03/03/202410:15K.St.-Truidense VV. Oud-Heverlee Leuven      FRG
-9C/-9C03/03/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren U9Beerschot V.A. U9     FRG
-9C/-9C25/02/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven R.Union St.-Gilloise      FRG
-8/-803/03/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise K.VC.Westerlo      FRG
-8/-803/03/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise K.VC.Westerlo      FRG
-8/-803/03/202410:00K.AA.Gent U8KV.Kortrijk U8     FRG
-8/-803/03/202410:30K.St.-Truidense VV. Oud-Heverlee Leuven      FRG
-8/-803/03/202410:30K.St.-Truidense VV. Oud-Heverlee Leuven      FRG
-8/-803/03/202410:30R.Standard de Liège Ent.Jeun. Fléron      FRG
-8/-824/02/202410:30K.MSK.Deinze R.Union St.-Gilloise      FRG
-8/-824/02/202414:00R.SC.Anderlecht Senart-Moissy U8     FRG
-8/-825/02/202410:00KV.Kortrijk SV.Zulte Waregem      FRG
-8/-825/02/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven K.AS.Eupen      FRG
-8/-825/02/202410:00K.MSK.Deinze Cercle Brugge K.SV.      FRG
-8/-825/02/202410:00R.Antwerp F.C. Lommel SK      FRG
-8/-825/02/202410:00R.Antwerp F.C. Lierse Kempenzonen      FRG
-8/-825/02/202410:30R.Standard de Liège F.C. Seraing      FRG
-8/-825/02/202410:30R.Standard de Liège F.C. Seraing      FRG
-8/-828/02/202414:00R.Standard de Liège R.Stade Waremmien FC.      FRG
-8/-828/02/202418:00KV.Oostende SP du Pays de Charleroi      FRG
-8/-828/02/202418:15K.MSK.Deinze VC.Nazareth-Eke      FRG
-8A/-8A03/03/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren U8ABeerschot V.A. U8A     FRG
-8A/-8A24/02/202414:00R.SC.Anderlecht US Torcy U8     FRG
-8B/-8B03/03/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren U8BBeerschot V.A. U8B     FRG
-7/-703/03/202409:30R.Union St.-Gilloise K.VC.Westerlo      FRG
-7/-703/03/202410:30KV.RS.Waasland-SK.Beveren U7Beerschot V.A. U7     FRG
-7/-703/03/202410:30K.St.-Truidense VV. Oud-Heverlee Leuven      FRG
-7/-706/03/202418:00K.MSK.Deinze R.Union St.-Gilloise      FRG
-7/-724/02/202410:30K.MSK.Deinze R.Union St.-Gilloise      FRG
-7/-725/02/202410:00R.Antwerp F.C. Lierse Kempenzonen      FRG
-7/-725/02/202410:30R.Standard de Liège F.C. Seraing      FRG
-7A/-7A25/02/202410:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven K.VC.Westerlo      FRG