Futsal | Nationale | Provinciaal VV
Voetbal | Nationale | Provinciaal VV

Futsal Provinciaal Voetbal Vlaanderen

DIVDATEHOURHOMEAWAYSTATUSREFEREE1REFEREE2STOPWATCHADMINISTRATORTYPE
IPFD01/03/202421:00STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT K. Hove Sp.  Bah Mamadou AliouYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFD01/03/202421:15Futsal Project Antwerpen AFC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  Taser FatihYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFD01/03/202421:30FUTSAL JAMGROUP TEMSE Vordensteyn Schoten A Van Den Bussche JonasYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFD01/03/202422:00PSF LIER Futsal team Temse  Dobbels GerdyYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFD01/03/202422:30Futsal Academy Antwerpen ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  Rasschaert LucYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFD08/03/202421:00FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFD08/03/202421:00HB Zurenborg APSF LIER  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFD08/03/202421:15K. Hove Sp. FUTSAL JAMGROUP TEMSE  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFD08/03/202421:20Vordensteyn Schoten AFutsal Academy Antwerpen  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFD08/03/202422:00ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN Futsal team Temse  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFD23/02/202421:00Futsal team Temse Futsal Academy Antwerpen  Schellens AlfredYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFD23/02/202421:00FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN HB Zurenborg A Verberckt KurtYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFD23/02/202421:15K. Hove Sp. Futsal Project Antwerpen A Vervoort GinoYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFD23/02/202421:20Vordensteyn Schoten ASTEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Taser FatihYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFD23/02/202422:00ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN FUTSAL JAMGROUP TEMSE  Verberckt KurtYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFE01/03/202420:00RC Halen Liko Genk  Schellens AlfredYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFE01/03/202421:00Maasmechelen Turk AFT Winterslag A Bolat EyupYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFE01/03/202422:00Maasmechelen United zvk Meeuwen A Üreyil InanYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFE01/03/202422:00FT Tongeren AZVC Aarixa Herk De Stad  Lambrighs NielsYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFE08/03/202420:00Liko Genk Maasmechelen United  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFE08/03/202421:00zvk Meeuwen AMaasmechelen Turk A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFE08/03/202421:00FT Winterslag AFutsal SDM Thes-Ham  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFE08/03/202421:15Zvc Fortuna Landen AFT Tongeren A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFE23/02/202420:00Liko Genk Zvc Fortuna Landen A Cox JosYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFE23/02/202420:10ZVC Aarixa Herk De Stad Futsal SDM Thes-Ham  Agirdag AytunYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFE23/02/202421:00FT Winterslag AMaasmechelen United  Cillen RoelandYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFE23/02/202421:00FT Tongeren AMaasmechelen Turk A Oosterbosch FrankYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFE23/02/202421:00zvk Meeuwen ARC Halen  Kurt MustafaYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFF01/03/202421:00ZVC BLACK WOLVES BETEKOM MORATEX LEBBEKE  Acikgoz IrfanYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFF01/03/202421:30Doordrijvers Denderleeuw AFC Denderland A.-Ninove  Degransart AndreYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFF01/03/202422:00ZVC LEUVEN CENTRAL Futsal Gent A Bleus MarcoYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFF08/03/202421:00FC Denderland A.-Ninove Salaam Mechelen A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFF08/03/202421:00ZVC BLACK WOLVES BETEKOM Black Eagles Gent  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFF08/03/202422:00Futsal Gent ADoordrijvers Denderleeuw A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFF08/03/202422:00MORATEX LEBBEKE ZVC LEUVEN CENTRAL  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFF23/02/202421:00FC Denderland A.-Ninove ZVC LEUVEN CENTRAL  Al Harriki MohamedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFF23/02/202422:00Futsal Hassania Mechelen Doordrijvers Denderleeuw A Bawin RegisYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFF23/02/202422:00FC Inkad Diegem Salaam Mechelen A Dobbels GerdyYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
IPFF23/02/202422:00MORATEX LEBBEKE Black Eagles Gent  Vagenende JohanYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
A1A01/03/202421:00FC 'T Zuid Antwerpen ZVC Sicilia FC  Van Herck Alexander   CHP
A1A01/03/202421:00Anvers Genclerbirligi FK AFutsal Project Antwerpen B Claes Niels   CHP
A1A06/03/202422:00Futsal Project Antwerpen BFC 'T Zuid Antwerpen  Destenay Sigrid   CHP
A1A08/03/202420:00ZVC Sicilia FC Salaam Mechelen B Claes Niels   CHP
A1A08/03/202420:00GOMMEREN ESSEN Antwerp Soccer Talents  De Roeck Guy   CHP
A1A08/03/202421:00Atlas Lions Deurne Noord Elite Kiel Antwerpen  Ahmad Fazin   CHP
A1A23/02/202420:00Salaam Mechelen BGOMMEREN ESSEN  Herremans Franky   CHP
BLHAA25/02/202420:00MS United Pussyboat FC B Latet GeertYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
BLHAA25/02/202421:00De Bikers BLazio Coma  Latet GeertYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
BLHAA25/02/202422:00De Bikers APussyboat FC A Latet GeertYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
A1A26/02/202421:00Antwerp Soccer Talents Atlas Lions Deurne Noord  Bouzlaf Mohamed   CHP
A1B01/03/202422:00Young Sporting Ranst Vordensteyn Schoten B El Makhi Noah   CHP
A1B04/03/202422:00ZVC Underdogs AFutsal Atlas Lions Hoboken  Pougnaud Vincent   CHP
A1B08/03/202420:00Vordensteyn Schoten BZVC LIPOS LIER  De Troyer Werner   CHP
A1B08/03/202422:00FT Scum Borgerhout HB Zurenborg B Scholliers Thiery   CHP
A1B26/02/202422:00ZVC LIPOS LIER FT Scum Borgerhout  Sal Eren   CHP
A1B28/02/202422:00HB Zurenborg BZVC Underdogs A Scheurweghs Hendrik   CHP
L101/03/202419:00Full Hasselt BAtletico Maasmechelen  Cillen Roeland   CHP
L101/03/202420:00FL Zutendaal Zvc Schulen  D'Amario Claudio   CHP
L101/03/202420:00Zvc Riemst '14 FT Houthalen LB B Lai Emmanuele   CHP
L101/03/202421:00Zvk Eisden Dorp BZvc United Wellen B Cox Jos   CHP
L101/03/202421:15Spartak St.-Truiden AZvc Boca's Borlo  Abatantuono Giovanni   CHP
L101/03/202422:00Futsal Atlas Maaseik ABorussia Gingelom A D'Amario Gabriele   CHP
L104/03/202420:15Zvc Boca's Borlo Full Hasselt B Stas Stef   CHP
L106/03/202420:00Zvc Schulen Futsal Atlas Maaseik A Abatantuono Giovanni   CHP
L106/03/202420:30Zvc United Wellen BFT Houthalen LB B D'Amario Gabriele   CHP
L108/03/202420:00Atletico Maasmechelen Zvc Riemst '14  Abatantuono Giovanni   CHP
L108/03/202420:00FL Zutendaal Zvk Eisden Dorp B Passetti Theodoro   CHP
L108/03/202421:00Futsal Atlas Maaseik AZvc United Wellen B Cillen Roeland   CHP
L108/03/202421:30Borussia Gingelom ASpartak St.-Truiden A Cox Jos   CHP
L123/02/202420:00Atletico Maasmechelen Spartak St.-Truiden A D'Amario Gabriele   CHP
L123/02/202421:30Zvc United Wellen BZvc Riemst '14  D'Amario Claudio   CHP
L123/02/202421:30Borussia Gingelom AFL Zutendaal  Dereli Mehmet   CHP
O101/03/202421:00KIZIL ELMA GENT T Giezeveld Wetteren  De Roeck Guy   CHP
O101/03/202422:00Chalet Ninove ZVC Altinordu Gent  De Troyer Werner   CHP
O101/03/202422:00ZVC Hahmja Gent Baert Berlare  Scholliers Thiery   CHP
O101/03/202422:00't Voetlicht Lebbeke Emirdag Gent  De Schaepdryver Mario   CHP
O101/03/202422:00FTA Brugse Poort Gent Lazio Lede  Moreels Danny   CHP
O104/03/202421:00Lazio Lede 't Voetlicht Lebbeke  Achalhi Abderrachid   CHP
O104/03/202422:00T Giezeveld Wetteren Indoor Gent  Claes Niels   CHP
O108/03/202422:00Emirdag Gent Baert Berlare  Herremans Franky   CHP
O108/03/202422:00ZVC Altinordu Gent KIZIL ELMA GENT  De Schaepdryver Mario   CHP
O108/03/202422:00Chalet Ninove ZVC Hahmja Gent  Rasschaert Luc   CHP
O123/02/202420:00Baert Berlare 't Voetlicht Lebbeke  De Troyer Werner   CHP
O123/02/202421:00FK Bosna Zelzate KIZIL ELMA GENT  Rasschaert Luc   CHP
O123/02/202422:00FTA Brugse Poort Gent Chalet Ninove  Moreels Danny   CHP
O123/02/202422:00ZVC Altinordu Gent ZVC Hahmja Gent  De Roeck Guy   CHP
O126/02/202422:00Indoor Gent FK Bosna Zelzate  De Kock Matthias   CHP
L2A01/03/202420:30Mini Star Houthalen AFs Celebration Houthalen  Acikgöz Necati   CHP
L2A01/03/202420:45Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek  Vanderstukken Kristof   CHP
L2A01/03/202421:00Futsal Beringen ASpartak Eksel  Bervoets Wim   CHP
L2A01/03/202421:30FT JenS Lommel AOlympia Lummen  Mazzei Tom   CHP
L2A08/03/202420:00Futsal Heusden ALfc Sealgroup Lommel  Pacolet Davy   CHP
L2A08/03/202420:00Olympia Lummen Mini Star Houthalen A Caubergh Robert   CHP
L2A08/03/202421:30FT JenS Lommel AFutsal Beringen A Paredis André   CHP
L2A08/03/202422:00Fs Celebration Houthalen Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg  Lai Emmanuele   CHP
L2A23/02/202420:00Futsal Heusden AZvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg  Passetti Theodoro   CHP
L2A23/02/202420:00Olympia Lummen Futsal Beringen A Van Herck Alexander   CHP
L2A23/02/202421:30Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek Mini Star Houthalen A Peeters Robert   CHP
L2A23/02/202422:00Fs Celebration Houthalen FT JenS Lommel A Cillen Roeland   CHP
L2B01/03/202419:45Zvk Alken AZvk Nidi's Tongeren  Duran Sercan   CHP
L2B01/03/202420:00Zvc Boca's Bilzen Maasmechelen City Rijsch. Durel  Opsteyn Bert   CHP
L2B01/03/202420:15Raedhuys Kortessem FC Flipper Maasmechelen  Okur Fevzi   CHP
L2B01/03/202421:00Zvk Ham Hoepertingen Limburgse Futsal Genk  Passetti Theodoro   CHP
L2B01/03/202421:00Zvc Tekkers Riemst Zvk Lenaerts Zutendaal  Tresinie Albert   CHP
L2B01/03/202421:00Zvc De Wennel Genk ZVC Pibo Bilzen B Pacolet Davy   CHP
L2B08/03/202420:00Limburgse Futsal Genk Zvk Alken A Opsteyn Bert   CHP
L2B08/03/202420:15Raedhuys Kortessem Zvc Tekkers Riemst  Acikgöz Necati   CHP
L2B08/03/202421:00Zvk Nidi's Tongeren Zvc De Wennel Genk  D'Amario Claudio   CHP
L2B08/03/202421:00FC Flipper Maasmechelen Zvc Boca's Bilzen  Stas Stef   CHP
L2B08/03/202422:00Maasmechelen City Rijsch. Durel Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  Ramaekers Eddy   CHP
L2B23/02/202419:00Zvk Lenaerts Zutendaal Zvc De Wennel Genk  Napoletano Angelo   CHP
L2B23/02/202419:10ZVC Pibo Bilzen BZvk Alken A Lai Emmanuele   CHP
L2B23/02/202420:00Limburgse Futsal Genk Zvc Boca's Bilzen  Ramaekers Eddy   CHP
L2B23/02/202421:00Zvk Nidi's Tongeren Zvk Ham Hoepertingen  Pacolet Davy   CHP
L2B23/02/202421:00FC Flipper Maasmechelen Zvc Tekkers Riemst  Paredis André   CHP
L2B23/02/202422:00Maasmechelen City Rijsch. Durel Raedhuys Kortessem  Walus John   CHP
O2A01/03/202419:00Spartak Gent Futsal Illyrians Gent  Gustin Yves   CHP
O2A01/03/202420:00Legia Gent Strak Gent  Kat Fatih   CHP
O2A01/03/202421:00Surdac Gent 1921 BoB Lochristi  Herremans Franky   CHP
O2A01/03/202422:00ZVC AS Reuma Merelbeke Futsal Gent B Vagenende Johan   CHP
O2A01/03/202422:00R.S.E.V. Gent Diablo 04 Gentbrugge  Antheunis Jarno   CHP
O2A04/03/202422:00Futsal Illyrians Gent Surdac Gent 1921  Van Oost Germain   CHP
O2A04/03/202422:00Diablo 04 Gentbrugge ZVC AS Reuma Merelbeke  Grzybowski Patryk   CHP
O2A08/03/202419:00BoB Lochristi Van Eyck Gent  Van Brantegem Nenad Roger   CHP
O2A08/03/202421:00Futsal Gent BSpartak Gent  Pieters Chris   CHP
O2A08/03/202422:00AY Yildiz Gent Strak Gent  Gustin Yves   CHP
O2A08/03/202422:00R.S.E.V. Gent Legia Gent  Vindevogel Yves   CHP
O2A23/02/202419:00BoB Lochristi Spartak Gent  Kat Fatih   CHP
O2A23/02/202421:00Futsal Gent BR.S.E.V. Gent  Vande Moortel Luc   CHP
O2A23/02/202422:00AY Yildiz Gent Surdac Gent 1921  Brootcoorens Eddy   CHP
O2A28/02/202422:00Van Eyck Gent AY Yildiz Gent  Vindevogel Yves   CHP
O2B01/03/202419:00FT Atletico Affligem ZVC Los Amigos Wetteren  Pougnaud Vincent   CHP
O2B01/03/202420:15Doordrijvers Denderleeuw BE.Jacato Laarne  Pieters Chris   CHP
O2B01/03/202422:00FC Zele Panna Banana Moorsel  Sal Eren   CHP
O2B04/03/202420:00ZVC Trekbak 9230 Wetteren Doordrijvers Denderleeuw B El Makhi Noah   CHP
O2B04/03/202421:00ZVC Los Amigos Wetteren ZVC La Juve Ninove A Vagenende Johan   CHP
O2B04/03/202422:00E.Jacato Laarne Breughel Wetteren  Kat Fatih   CHP
O2B08/03/202422:00MD Techniektraining Eremb AFT Atletico Affligem  Bauters Thijs   CHP
O2B08/03/202422:00Panna Banana Moorsel Atletico Schoonaarde  Brootcoorens Eddy   CHP
O2B08/03/202422:00FC Zele Almet Wetteren  Van Puyenbroeck Raphaël Martha   CHP
O2B23/02/202422:00MD Techniektraining Eremb ADoordrijvers Denderleeuw B Achalhi Abderrachid   CHP
O2B23/02/202422:00ZVC La Juve Ninove AFT Atletico Affligem  Van Puyenbroeck Raphaël Martha   CHP
O2B23/02/202422:00Panna Banana Moorsel Almet Wetteren  Van Brantegem Nenad Roger   CHP
O2B26/02/202419:00Almet Wetteren ZVC La Juve Ninove A De Vlieger Birger   CHP
O2B26/02/202420:00Breughel Wetteren MD Techniektraining Eremb A Vagenende Johan   CHP
O2B28/02/202422:00Atletico Schoonaarde ZVC Trekbak 9230 Wetteren  Van Caelenberghe Nicolas   CHP
L3A01/03/202420:00Futsal Beringen BRacing Pelt Overpelt  Kooij Cassia Jaleesa   CHP
L3A01/03/202420:00Zvc Borussia Beringen Atlas Lions Tessenderlo  Peeters Robert   CHP
L3A01/03/202420:15FT JenS Lommel BIL Giardino Lummen  Mazzei Tom   CHP
L3A01/03/202421:15Calcio Beringen Sporting Heusden  Napoletano Angelo   CHP
L3A04/03/202421:00Isc East Ham City ACalcio Beringen  Kaminski Luc   CHP
L3A04/03/202421:00IL Giardino Lummen Zvc Borussia Beringen  Vandenbergh Kris   CHP
L3A08/03/202419:00Sporting Heusden Mv Dozie Boys Lummen  Pauwels Tonny   CHP
L3A08/03/202419:30Racing Pelt Overpelt ZVK Beringen  Vanderlinden Tony   CHP
L3A08/03/202421:15Atlas Lions Tessenderlo Futsal Beringen B Abbracciante Vincenzo   CHP
L3A23/02/202419:00Sporting Heusden ZVK Beringen  Fripont Lucien   CHP
L3A23/02/202421:15Atlas Lions Tessenderlo FT JenS Lommel B Vautmans Patrick   CHP
L3A28/02/202421:15ZVK Beringen Isc East Ham City A Siad Farah Ta-Ha Muhammad   CHP
L3B01/03/202420:00Canaloupz Maasmechelen Zvc Napoli Rekem  Karali Serkan   CHP
L3B01/03/202420:00Ytmt Mechelen a/d Maas Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  Peeters Roger   CHP
L3B01/03/202420:00Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen Neeroeteren Vikings  Engelen Danny   CHP
L3B01/03/202421:00Futsal Atlas Maaseik BZvk Carrera Dilsen  Karafotiou Christos   CHP
L3B01/03/202421:00Zvk Cribo Dilsen Zvk Ellàs Maasmechelen  Engelen Danny   CHP
L3B08/03/202420:00Zvc Napoli Rekem Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Dereli Mehmet   CHP
L3B08/03/202421:00't Trefpunt Maasmechelen Ytmt Mechelen a/d Maas  Napoletano Angelo   CHP
L3B08/03/202422:00Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen Zvk Ellàs Maasmechelen  Okur Fevzi   CHP
L3B23/02/202420:00Zvc Napoli Rekem Futsal Atlas Maaseik B Renckens Theo   CHP
L3B23/02/202420:00Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen Zvk Cribo Dilsen  Peeters Roger   CHP
L3B23/02/202421:00't Trefpunt Maasmechelen Kaemelsheuvel Dilsen  Vanderlinden Tony   CHP
L3C01/03/202421:00Dynamic Project Houthalen zvk Meeuwen S Fripont Lucien   CHP
L3C01/03/202421:00FC Turkse Genk Isc East Ham City B Vanderlinden Tony   CHP
L3C01/03/202421:30Mini Star Houthalen BZvk Alken D Michiels Pierre   CHP
L3C01/03/202422:00Futsal Houthalen United FT Winterslag S Walus John   CHP
L3C04/03/202419:45Isc East Ham City BFutsal Houthalen United  Peeters Robert   CHP
L3C08/03/202419:45zvk Meeuwen SFC Turkse Genk  Walus John   CHP
L3C08/03/202419:45Zvk Alken DDynamic Project Houthalen  Karali Serkan   CHP
L3C08/03/202421:00Fc Sporting Genk Mini Star Houthalen B Henkens Jacques   CHP
L3C08/03/202422:00Kiemini Hasselt De Okkernoten Kuringen  Turkili Yalcin   CHP
L3C23/02/202419:45zvk Meeuwen SMini Star Houthalen B Karali Serkan   CHP
L3C23/02/202420:00FT Winterslag SFC Turkse Genk  Michiels Pierre   CHP
L3C23/02/202421:00Fc Sporting Genk Atlas Houthalen  Ramaekers Eddy   CHP
L3C23/02/202422:00Kiemini Hasselt Futsal Houthalen United  Abbracciante Vincenzo   CHP
L3C26/02/202421:00Atlas Houthalen De Okkernoten Kuringen  Kaminski Luc   CHP
L3C28/02/202420:00Zvc Los Frèros Rummen CKiemini Hasselt  Sevindik Kiyas   CHP
L3D01/03/202420:00Zvc Los Frèros Rummen BDe Blokhut Hoepertingen  Renckens Theo   CHP
L3D01/03/202420:00Zvc Fortuna Landen BFutsal United Diepenbeek  Caubergh Robert   CHP
L3D01/03/202420:00Zvc Celtic Borgloon Zvc United Wellen C Passetti Theodoro   CHP
L3D01/03/202420:00Wolfpack Primo Zelem Zvc United Friends Halen  Safranti Seyfi   CHP
L3D01/03/202420:00Spartak St.-Truiden BMovenda Hasselt  Vautmans Patrick   CHP
L3D01/03/202421:00Zvk Alken CZvc Los Frèros Rummen A Dereli Mehmet   CHP
L3D04/03/202419:30Futsal United Diepenbeek Movenda Hasselt  Tresinie Albert   CHP
L3D07/03/202420:30De Blokhut Hoepertingen Spartak St.-Truiden B Peeters Roger   CHP
L3D08/03/202420:00Movenda Hasselt Zvk Alken C Mazzei Tom   CHP
L3D08/03/202420:00Zvc Los Frèros Rummen AWolfpack Primo Zelem  Renckens Theo   CHP
L3D08/03/202420:00Zvc United Friends Halen Zvc United Wellen C Michiels Pierre   CHP
L3D08/03/202420:00Zvc Fortuna Landen BZvc Celtic Borgloon  Steegen Pierre Marcel   CHP
L3D08/03/202420:15Borussia Gingelom BZvc Los Frèros Rummen B Vautmans Patrick   CHP
L3D23/02/202420:00Zvc Los Frèros Rummen ASpartak St.-Truiden B Steegen Pierre Marcel   CHP
L3D23/02/202420:00Zvc United Friends Halen Zvk Alken C Vanderstukken Kristof   CHP
L3D23/02/202420:00Movenda Hasselt Zvc Los Frèros Rummen B Engelen Danny   CHP
L3D23/02/202420:15Borussia Gingelom BZvc Fortuna Landen B Acikgöz Necati   CHP
L3D23/02/202420:30Zvc United Wellen CWolfpack Primo Zelem  Pollet Ludovicus Franciscus   CHP
L3D23/02/202421:00Futsal United Diepenbeek Zvc Celtic Borgloon  Duran Sercan   CHP
L3E01/03/202419:00Fc Yugo-Bilzen Zvk Alken B Paredis André   CHP
L3E01/03/202419:00Cara '16 Genk Zvc Havana Genk  Ramaekers Eddy   CHP
L3E01/03/202420:00Zvc Atletic Tongeren Zvc United Wellen D Steegen Pierre Marcel   CHP
L3E01/03/202420:00SS Ruoti Genk Zvk Tongeren  Vandenbergh Kris   CHP
L3E01/03/202420:00Fc Genesis Genk ZVK De Meir Tongeren  Pollet Ludovicus Franciscus   CHP
L3E01/03/202421:00FT Tongeren BZvc Qutex Lanaken  Abbracciante Vincenzo   CHP
L3E08/03/202419:00Cara '16 Genk Zvc Atletic Tongeren  Fripont Lucien   CHP
L3E08/03/202420:00ZVK De Meir Tongeren SS Ruoti Genk  Pirens Marc   CHP
L3E08/03/202421:00Zvc Qutex Lanaken Fc Genesis Genk  Engelen Danny   CHP
L3E08/03/202421:00Zvk Tongeren De Schom Genk  Karafotiou Christos   CHP
L3E08/03/202421:00Zvc Havana Genk Fc Yugo-Bilzen  Peeters Roger   CHP
L3E08/03/202421:00Zvk Alken BFT Tongeren B Safranti Seyfi   CHP
L3E23/02/202419:30Zvc United Wellen DDe Schom Genk  D'Amario Claudio   CHP
L3E23/02/202420:00ZVK De Meir Tongeren FT Tongeren B Okur Fevzi   CHP
L3E23/02/202421:00Zvk Tongeren Fc Genesis Genk  Caubergh Robert   CHP
L3E23/02/202421:00Zvk Alken BCara '16 Genk  Karafotiou Christos   CHP
L3E23/02/202421:00Zvc Qutex Lanaken Fc Yugo-Bilzen  Opsteyn Bert   CHP
O3A01/03/202420:00La Doce Overmere RSparta Melle B Callebaut Johan   CHP
O3A01/03/202421:00Gent Ready FC Kroket Gent  Clemmens Benny   CHP
O3A01/03/202421:30Z.V.C. De Daltons Assenede ZVC Rooigemlaan Gent  Cool Wesley   CHP
O3A01/03/202422:00ZVC Red Berets Gent ZVC Le Plein Gent  Fazili Mohammad   CHP
O3A05/03/202422:00ZVC Rooigemlaan Gent ZVC Red Berets Gent  Vermeulen Jean-Pierre   CHP
O3A06/03/202422:00FC Kroket Gent Young Ones Gent  Van Den Berge Eddy   CHP
O3A07/03/202422:00ZVC Le Plein Gent Gent Ready  Van Den Broecke Paul   CHP
O3A07/03/202422:00Sparta Melle BZ.V.C. De Daltons Assenede  Houtthave Heidi   CHP
O3A08/03/202422:00La Doce Overmere RStropkes Gent  Mese Izzet   CHP
O3A26/02/202421:00Young Ones Gent Porters Gent  Kayim Akin   CHP
O3B01/03/202420:00JC Belsele 90 ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W  Bauters Thijs   CHP
O3B01/03/202421:00Era Wonen St.Niklaas Teamcenter Waas Belsele  Bonnier Anneke   CHP
O3B01/03/202422:00Goal Sint-Niklaas Futsal Lochristi  Van Eetveldt Marcel   CHP
O3B04/03/202421:00Orka St-Niklaas Teamcenter Waas Belsele  Cool Wesley   CHP
O3B05/03/202420:45ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS Goal Sint-Niklaas  De Vlieger Birger   CHP
O3B06/03/202420:30ZVC 't Park Sint-Gillis-W Real St-Niklaas  Boeykens Walther   CHP
O3B08/03/202420:00Kopkapelle Lochristi Goal Sint-Niklaas  Clemmens Benny   CHP
O3B08/03/202421:00Zonneken St-Niklaas FC Orly Sint Niklaas  Vermeersch Stefan   CHP
O3B08/03/202422:00Futsal Lochristi ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS  De Meyer Julien   CHP
O3B23/02/202420:00Kopkapelle Lochristi JC Belsele 90  Fazili Mohammad   CHP
O3B23/02/202420:05Teamcenter Waas Belsele FC Orly Sint Niklaas  De Vlieger Birger   CHP
O3B26/02/202420:00Real St-Niklaas Kopkapelle Lochristi  Scholliers Thiery   CHP
O3B27/02/202420:45ATLAS-LIONS SINT-NIKLAAS Zonneken St-Niklaas  Geeroms Norbert   CHP
O3B29/02/202420:30FC Orly Sint Niklaas Orka St-Niklaas  Mertens Gert   CHP
O3C01/03/202420:00ZVC Komdalier Burst Spetters Oosterzele  Aydin Kaya   CHP
O3C01/03/202420:00De Buurders Herzele ZVC Den Appel Wetteren  Baeck Roger   CHP
O3C01/03/202421:00Roeligans DL Herzele RD Destelbergen  Van Brantegem Nenad Roger   CHP
O3C01/03/202421:30La Doce Overmere AFutsal Academy Ronse  Vermeersch Stefan   CHP
O3C01/03/202422:00ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN Real Zuip't Al Burst  De Meyer Julien   CHP
O3C01/03/202422:00Forza Moorsel Sparta Melle A Van Den Berge Eddy   CHP
O3C04/03/202419:00ZVC Galaxy Aalst BKwatrecht 03  Vanbeselaere Peter   CHP
O3C04/03/202419:00ZVC Den Appel Wetteren Forza Moorsel  Callebaut Johan   CHP
O3C06/03/202421:00Futsal Academy Ronse ZVC Galaxy Aalst B Douterlungne Gilles   CHP
O3C06/03/202421:30Sparta Melle AReal Zuip't Al Burst  Kayim Akin   CHP
O3C08/03/202419:30ZVC Galaxy Aalst BRoeligans DL Herzele  Mertens Gert   CHP
O3C08/03/202420:00ZVC Komdalier Burst ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  Bonnier Anneke   CHP
O3C08/03/202422:00RD Destelbergen De Buurders Herzele  Aydin Kaya   CHP
O3C23/02/202420:00Real Zuip't Al Burst Forza Moorsel  Vermeersch Stefan   CHP
O3C23/02/202421:00ZVC Komdalier Burst Roeligans DL Herzele  Douterlungne Gilles   CHP
O3C23/02/202421:00Spetters Oosterzele ZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  Kayim Akin   CHP
O3C23/02/202422:00RD Destelbergen ZVC Galaxy Aalst B Mese Izzet   CHP
O3C26/02/202421:00Kwatrecht 03 Spetters Oosterzele  Isci Utku   CHP
O3C28/02/202421:30Sparta Melle AZVC INTERFORZA DESTELBERGEN  Moudni Mustapha   CHP
LV101/03/202419:00Zvc United Wellen Zvc De Waerd Bokrijk  Tielens Henri   CHP
LV103/03/202419:00Zvk Alken ZVC Pibo Bilzen  Pollet Ludovicus Franciscus   CHP
LV103/03/202419:00FT Tongeren Krijnen Malle  Caubergh Robert   CHP
LV103/03/202420:00Full Hasselt BFutsal Project Aarschot B Abbracciante Vincenzo   CHP
LV103/03/202420:00FT Houthalen LB Full Hasselt A Karafotiou Christos   CHP
LV103/03/202420:00Zvc United Wellen GS Hoboken Ster  Cox Jos   CHP
LV108/03/202419:00Zvc United Wellen Zvk Alken  Kooij Cassia Jaleesa   CHP
LV108/03/202420:00Real Elmos Herentals FT Tongeren  Pollet Ludovicus Franciscus   CHP
LV110/03/202419:00Krijnen Malle Zvk Eisden Dorp  Isljamaj Mergim   CHP
LV110/03/202419:30Full Hasselt AZVC Pibo Bilzen  Peeters Roger   CHP
LV110/03/202420:00GS Hoboken Ster FT Houthalen LB  Sal Eren   CHP
LV110/03/202420:00Zvc United Wellen Full Hasselt B Caubergh Robert   CHP
LV125/02/202418:45Futsal Project Aarschot BZvc United Wellen  Karafotiou Christos   CHP
LV125/02/202419:00ZVC Pibo Bilzen FT Houthalen LB  Claesen Robert   CHP
LV125/02/202420:00GS Hoboken Ster FT Tongeren  Merckx Herman   CHP
LV125/02/202420:00Full Hasselt AZvk Eisden Dorp  Pollet Ludovicus Franciscus   CHP
R101/03/202421:00ZVC Patro Hoevenen AZVC DEN 32  El Azimani Salim   CHP
R101/03/202422:00ZVC Dituria FC AZVC Tugas United  Van Den Bogaert Herman   CHP
R104/03/202420:00ZVC Squadra 07 Hoboken ZVC Patro Hoevenen A Goossens Luc   CHP
R104/03/202421:00ZVC Club Atlas ZVC Koningshof  Boukou Maroin Mohamed   CHP
R106/03/202421:00ZVC Royaal Traag ZVC Valaar  Güne¿ Erdal   CHP
R106/03/202421:00ZVC Antwerp Stars AZVC Dituria FC A Jacobs Frank   CHP
R108/03/202419:00ZVC DEN 32 ZVC One On One  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R108/03/202422:00ZVC Versuz ZVC Tugas United  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R126/02/202421:00ZVC Valaar ZVC Versuz  Jerusalem Rudi   CHP
R128/02/202421:00ZVC Koningshof ZVC Squadra 07 Hoboken  Bouzlaf Mohamed   CHP
R128/02/202421:00ZVC Antwerp Stars AZVC Club Atlas  Verberckt Kurt   CHP
R128/02/202421:00ZVC One On One ZVC Royaal Traag  El Makhi Noah   CHP
R2A04/03/202421:00ZVC Zenith CZVC D-Zaalstars  Goossens Luc   CHP
R2A04/03/202421:00ZVC Asap United APOLAND TEAM ANTWERP  Anaz Alpaslan   CHP
R2A05/03/202419:00ZVC Ossmi VV BZVC Stabroek United A Bouzlaf Mohamed   CHP
R2A06/03/202422:00ZVC Celtic ZVC Kroatia  Jehin Kris   CHP
R2A08/03/202420:00ZVC United ZVC De Knokkers  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R2A23/02/202420:00ZVC United ZVC Zenith C Goossens Luc   CHP
R2A26/02/202419:00ZVC D-Zaalstars ZVC Asap United A Jehin Kris   CHP
R2A26/02/202422:00ZVC De Knokkers ZVC Zenith C Mortelmans Manfred   CHP
R2A27/02/202419:00ZVC Ossmi VV BZVC United  Boukou Maroin Mohamed   CHP
R2A27/02/202421:00ZVC Kroatia ZVC Forfait  Van Nederkassel Johan   CHP
R2A27/02/202422:00POLAND TEAM ANTWERP ZVC Celtic  Jacobs Frank   CHP
R2A28/02/202420:00ZVC Stabroek United AZVC Wijnegem A Destenay Sigrid   CHP
R2B01/03/202422:00NANKATSU ZVC Mariaburg  Bernaerts Francois   CHP
R2B04/03/202422:00FC Youngboys ZVC Antwerp Wanderers  Jerusalem Rudi   CHP
R2B05/03/202422:00UNO FC ANTWERPEN ZVC Interplay  Verberckt Kurt   CHP
R2B06/03/202420:00ZVC Corona Amberes NANKATSU  Mertens Rudolf Jozef   CHP
R2B06/03/202421:00ZVC Aesculapia ZVC Camminata  Bouzlaf Mohamed   CHP
R2B07/03/202422:00ZVC Familia Antwerpen ZVC Stakanit  Bosmans Peter   CHP
R2B08/03/202420:00ZVC Mariaburg ZVC Zonen Van Bacchus  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R2B23/02/202420:00ZVC Mariaburg ZVC Familia Antwerpen  Jerusalem Rudi   CHP
R2B28/02/202419:00ZVC Stakanit UNO FC ANTWERPEN  El Azimani Salim   CHP
R2B28/02/202420:00ZVC Interplay FC Youngboys  Güne¿ Erdal   CHP
R2B28/02/202421:00ZVC Aesculapia ZVC Corona Amberes  Ahrouch Mustapha   CHP
R2B28/02/202421:00ZVC Camminata ZVC Antwerp Wanderers  Destenay Sigrid   CHP
R2B29/02/202420:00ZVC Zonen Van Bacchus ZVC Familia Antwerpen  Arras Dirk   CHP
R3A04/03/202419:00ZVC Zaalmighty Lokomotiv Apollo  Linders Luc   CHP
R3A04/03/202421:00ZVC Metropool ZVC Boca Seniors Wommelgem  El Salawi Ashraf   CHP
R3A06/03/202419:00ZVC Rayo ZVC Vedett  Horemans Frank   CHP
R3A07/03/202421:00ZVC K2 Insurance ZVC Forza Anverpia A Jehin Kris   CHP
R3A26/02/202421:00ZVC Metropool Straight Outta Deurne  Goossens Luc   CHP
R3A28/02/202421:00Lokomotiv Apollo ZVC Rayo  Essiaf Yassine   CHP
R3A29/02/202422:00ZVC Forza Anverpia AZVC Zaalmighty  Bernaerts Francois   CHP
R3B01/03/202420:00ZVC Don Bosco ZVC Ossmi VV A Horemans Frank   CHP
R3B06/03/202420:00ZVC Ossmi VV AZVC Repro  Bouzlaf Mohamed   CHP
R3B06/03/202422:00ZVC Antwerp Stars BBRUTO BUITENLANDS PRODUCT  Jacobs Frank   CHP
R3B08/03/202420:30Perron Noord ZVC Don Bosco  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R3B23/02/202420:30Perron Noord ZVC Ossmi VV A Bellens Leo   CHP
R3B28/02/202420:00ZVC Repro ZVC Polderboys  Bosmans Peter   CHP
R3B28/02/202422:00ZVC Antwerp Stars BZVC Bruurs  Verberckt Kurt   CHP
R3B29/02/202421:00BRUTO BUITENLANDS PRODUCT ZVC Forza LN United  Anthonissen Tom   CHP
R3C01/03/202422:00ZVC FCB AZVC Hermanos  Jerusalem Rudi   CHP
R3C05/03/202419:30ZVC Hermanos ZVC DC United  Van Den Bogaert Herman   CHP
R3C06/03/202422:00ZVC Gora '14 ZVC Bar Buenos Aires  El Azimani Salim   CHP
R3C07/03/202421:00ZVC Flash Players Un ZVC Gildenboys  Vlyminckx Eddy   CHP
R3C08/03/202421:00ZVC Berkenrode ZVC FCB A Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R3C26/02/202421:00ZVC Bar Buenos Aires ZVC Underdogs B Leysen Gunther   CHP
R3C28/02/202422:00ZVC Gora '14 ZVC Antwerp Thunderdogs  Bellens Leo   CHP
R3D01/03/202420:00ZVC Hotshots United ZVC Futsal Club Antwerpen  Vlyminckx Eddy   CHP
R3D01/03/202422:00ZVC Stabroek United DZVC Masters  El Azimani Salim   CHP
R3D01/03/202422:00ZVC Oud & Muug ZVC De Boskneuters  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R3D05/03/202421:00ZVC Compagnie Avalanche ZVC St J Vianney  Bernaerts Francois   CHP
R3D06/03/202422:00ZVC FCB BZVC Hilde Marichal  El Salawi Ashraf   CHP
R3D08/03/202420:00ZVC De Boskneuters ZVC Stabroek United D Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R3D08/03/202422:00ZVC Masters ZVC Hotshots United  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R3D23/02/202420:00ZVC De Boskneuters ZVC Masters  Bosmans Peter   CHP
R3D28/02/202421:00ZVC St J Vianney ZVC Hilde Marichal  Güne¿ Erdal   CHP
R4A01/03/202422:00VC Mortsel OG ZVC Joga Bonito  Bellens Leo   CHP
R4A05/03/202422:00ADF Anvers ZVC Het Gezin A Mortelmans Manfred   CHP
R4A06/03/202421:00ZVC Stabroek United BZVC Forza Anverpia B Van Humbeeck Marc   CHP
R4A06/03/202422:00ZVC WIK Papegaai ZVC Zenith A Vandeputte Filip   CHP
R4A08/03/202419:00Vordensteyn Schoten CVC Mortsel OG  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R4A28/02/202421:00ZVC Zenith AZVC Het Gezin A Bosmans Peter   CHP
R4A28/02/202422:00ZVC Hefa FC ZVC Stabroek United B Scheijvens Franciscus   CHP
R4A29/02/202421:00ZVC Forza Anverpia BVordensteyn Schoten C Arras Dirk   CHP
R4B04/03/202420:00ZVC Ad Fundum BZVC J Koekenpot FC  Boukou Maroin Mohamed   CHP
R4B04/03/202422:00Seleçao FC AZVC VB United  Anthonissen Tom   CHP
R4B06/03/202421:00ZVC The Young Ones ZVC Wijnegem B El Hamami Omar   CHP
R4B08/03/202419:00Zvc Solona Ranst BReal Prospidad  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R4B26/02/202420:00ZVC Kinky Orihc Seleçao FC A Leysen Gunther   CHP
R4B26/02/202420:30ZVC VB United Zvc Solona Ranst B El Salawi Ashraf   CHP
R4B26/02/202421:00ZVC J Koekenpot FC ZVC Wijnegem B De Maere Constant   CHP
R4B28/02/202419:00Real Prospidad ZVC Dikke Trap FC  Van Humbeeck Werner   CHP
R4C01/03/202420:00ZVC Patro Hoevenen BZVC Gumushanespor A El Jattari Ilias   CHP
R4C07/03/202421:00ZVC Antwerp Gorillas ZVC Patro Hoevenen B Can Hakan   CHP
R4C07/03/202421:00ZVC Gumushanespor AZVC ESVO A Sannicolo Franco   CHP
R4C07/03/202422:00ZVC 30 United ZVC The Globesjotters  Van Dingenen Dave   CHP
R4C08/03/202421:00ZVC Cuba Libre's ZVC The Globesjotters  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R4C27/02/202421:00ZVC Stabroek United CZVC Cuba Libre's  Anthonissen Tom   CHP
R4C28/02/202421:00ZVC The Globesjotters ZVC Antwerp Gorillas  Linders Luc   CHP
R4D01/03/202420:30Jong Zandhoven 98 La Familia  Boukou Maroin Mohamed   CHP
R4D01/03/202422:00ZVC Celtic Wezel ZVC Castellino  Lannutti Philip   CHP
R4D01/03/202422:00BH Ljiljani ZVC Ad Fundum A De Maere Constant   CHP
R4D06/03/202420:00ZVC Zurenborg ZVC Celtic Wezel  Sannicolo Franco   CHP
R4D06/03/202421:00ZVC Bar Brul ZVC Zwijndrecht United  Mertens Rudolf Jozef   CHP
R4D08/03/202421:00ZVC Castellino ZVC Patro Hoevenen C Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R4D08/03/202422:00BH Ljiljani Jong Zandhoven 98  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R4D23/02/202422:20ZVC Celtic Wezel ZVC Ad Fundum A Laaroussi Talal   CHP
R4D28/02/202420:00ZVC Patro Hoevenen CZVC Bar Brul  El Hamami Omar   CHP
R5A04/03/202420:00ZVC Asap United BZVC Itegemse Rappen  Anaz Alpaslan   CHP
R5A04/03/202420:00Neven2 ZVC Feniks FC  El Azimani Salim   CHP
R5A05/03/202422:00ZVC Het Gezin BLegends Antwerp  Laaroussi Talal   CHP
R5A06/03/202419:00ZVC Black Stripes ZVC Pauly FC  Mols Ludo   CHP
R5A26/02/202421:00ZVC Pauly FC ZVC Asap United B Van Camp Eugeen   CHP
R5A27/02/202422:00ZVC Bosphorus ZVC Black Stripes  Struijs Paul   CHP
R5A27/02/202422:00Legends Antwerp ZVC Feniks FC  Vandeputte Filip   CHP
R5A29/02/202421:00ZVC Itegemse Rappen ZVC Zenit Utopia  Wouters Marcus   CHP
R5B01/03/202420:00Bosphorus United ZVC KP United  El Azzaoui Hamza   CHP
R5B04/03/202422:00ZVC Gumushanespor BBosphorus United  El Salawi Ashraf   CHP
R5B06/03/202420:00ZVC Attenhoven ZVC Bonaparte  Wouters Marcus   CHP
R5B06/03/202420:00ZVC KV Retro ZVC ESVO B Lannutti Philip   CHP
R5B28/02/202420:00ZVC Bonaparte Union d'Anvers  Leysen Gunther   CHP
R5C01/03/202420:00De Hoektanden ZVC Den Tieger  Ahrouch Mustapha   CHP
R5C07/03/202420:00ZVC Verzopen Talent Futsal Redgreens  De Maere Constant   CHP
R5C07/03/202422:00Anvers Genclerbirligi FK BZVC Zenith B Vandeputte Filip   CHP
R5C08/03/202419:00FC Atlas Antwerpen Putcrew Zaalvoetbalclub  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
R5C28/02/202421:00ZVC Zenith BFutsal Redgreens  Van Daele Ronny   CHP
R5C28/02/202422:00FC Cucan FC Atlas Antwerpen  Van Humbeeck Marc   CHP
RD101/03/202421:00ZVC Don Bosco ZVC The Green Puffins (D)  Vandeputte Filip   CHP
RD101/03/202421:00ZVK Hove BFC Oubliez  Bosmans Peter   CHP
RD104/03/202420:30ZVC The Green Puffins (D) ZVK Hove A Bogaerts Marc   CHP
RD106/03/202422:00FC Oubliez ZVC Bobijn  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
RD107/03/202420:00STELLA-VIKTORIA AZVC Don Bosco  Van Daele Ronny   CHP
RD108/03/202420:00F.T. Antwerpen BZVK Hove B Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
RD204/03/202420:00ZVC Koningshof ZVC Berkenrode  Leysen Gunther   CHP
RD206/03/202420:00ZVC Mac Adam ZVC Klub Leon  Laaroussi Talal   CHP
RD206/03/202421:30ZVC Mombasa Schoppenaas STELLA-VIKTORIA B De Maere Constant   CHP
RD226/02/202419:00ZVC Klub Leon ZVC Mombasa Schoppenaas  Wouters Marcus   CHP
RD226/02/202420:00ZVC XIII ZVC Den Tieger  Van Humbeeck Werner   CHP
RD226/02/202421:00STELLA-VIKTORIA BZVC Mac Adam  Van Humbeeck Werner   CHP
LMMA26/02/202420:00AC Canaloupz Celtic Maasmechelen  Karali Serkan   CHP
LMMA26/02/202421:00Dubai Lounge Eisden Dorp Liga  Opsteyn Bert   CHP
LMMA26/02/202422:00Atlas Leeuwen Atletico Eisden  Okur Fevzi   CHP
LMMA28/02/202421:00Da Carmelo FC Noncha  Mazzei Tom   CHP
LMMB26/02/202420:00Anadolu Maasmechelen BKU Buffalo's  Okur Fevzi   CHP
LMMB26/02/202422:00Dinamo Pilsk D'Amici  Opsteyn Bert   CHP
LMMB27/02/202420:00Boca Seniors Vet. Eisden Sport  Napoletano Angelo   CHP
LMMB29/02/202420:00Olymp. Du Pont RCA  Lai Emmanuele   CHP
LHAAH03/03/202420:00De Bikers ADe Bikers B Schellens AlfredYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
LHAAH03/03/202421:00Pussyboat FC BLazio Coma  Schellens AlfredYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
LHAAH03/03/202422:00Pussyboat FC AMS United  Schellens AlfredYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
LHAAH10/03/202421:00De Bikers BMS United  Latet GeertYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
2U17A03/03/202416:00Futsal Academy Antwerpen Krijnen Malle  Boukou Maroin Mohamed   CHP
2U17A03/03/202418:00FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN F.T. Antwerpen  Van Humbeeck Werner   CHP
2U17A03/03/202419:00Zvc Solona Ranst El Kora Antwerpen  Bogaerts Marc   CHP
2U17A10/03/202418:00Krijnen Malle Zvc Solona Ranst  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U17A10/03/202418:30El Kora Antwerpen FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U17A10/03/202420:00F.T. Antwerpen Futsal Academy Antwerpen  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U17A25/02/202416:00Futsal Academy Antwerpen El Kora Antwerpen  Jehin Kris   CHP
2U17A25/02/202418:00Krijnen Malle F.T. Antwerpen  El Jattari Ilias   CHP
2U17A25/02/202419:00Zvc Solona Ranst FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN  Ben M'Hand Mohammed   CHP
2U17B03/03/202418:00Real Elmos Herentals FC 'T Zuid Antwerpen  Bolat Eyup   CHP
2U17B03/03/202420:00GS Hoboken Ster FT Borgerhout  Van Den Bogaert Herman   CHP
2U17B03/03/202420:00ZVC Het Gezin Proost Lierse  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U17B10/03/202414:45FT Borgerhout Real Elmos Herentals  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U17B10/03/202419:00Proost Lierse GS Hoboken Ster  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U17B10/03/202420:00FC 'T Zuid Antwerpen STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U17B25/02/202418:00STEUNPROJECT BORGERHOUT Real Elmos Herentals  Taibi Rachid   CHP
2U17B25/02/202419:00FC 'T Zuid Antwerpen Proost Lierse  Van Humbeeck Werner   CHP
2U17B25/02/202420:00ZVC Het Gezin GS Hoboken Ster  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U17C03/03/202415:30KSC Lokeren-Temse Sporting Anderlecht Futsal A El Makhi Noah   CHP
2U17C03/03/202418:30Futsal JDN Schaarbeek AFutsal Besiktas Gent  Van Laeken Denis   CHP
2U17C10/03/202416:00Futsal Gent KSC Lokeren-Temse  Gustin Yves   CHP
2U17C10/03/202417:15Sporting Anderlecht Futsal AFutsal JDN Schaarbeek A Pieters Chris   CHP
2U17C25/02/202416:00Futsal Gent Futsal Besiktas Gent  Moreels Danny   CHP
2U17D03/03/202415:30MD Techniektraining Eremb AFTA GENT  Geeroms Norbert   CHP
2U17D03/03/202416:00FC Denderland A.-Ninove ZVC Galaxy Aalst BL De Troyer Werner   CHP
2U17D10/03/202415:00FTA GENT FC Denderland A.-Ninove  Vindevogel Yves   CHP
2U17D10/03/202417:00ZVC Galaxy Aalst BLZVC Galaxy Aalst WI Van Brantegem Nenad Roger   CHP
2U17D25/02/202414:30MD Techniektraining Eremb AZVC Galaxy Aalst BL Dobbels Gerdy   CHP
2U17E03/03/202417:00Full Hasselt BRacing Genk Futsal BL Okur Fevzi   CHP
2U17E10/03/202417:00Racing Genk Futsal BLF.A.L.B. Zutendaal  Ramaekers Eddy   CHP
2U17E10/03/202419:00Zvk Eisden Dorp Full Hasselt B Napoletano Angelo   CHP
2U17E25/02/202417:00Racing Genk Futsal BLZvk Eisden Dorp  Peeters Roger   CHP
2U17E25/02/202417:00F.A.L.B. Zutendaal Futsal SDM Thes-Ham  Lai Emmanuele   CHP
2U17F03/03/202418:00Zvc United Wellen BLZVC Pibo Bilzen  Cox Jos   CHP
2U17F03/03/202418:00Futsal Shokudo Aarschot FT Tongeren WI Bonnier Anneke   CHP
2U17F10/03/202419:00FT Tongeren WIRacing Genk Futsal WI Karali Serkan   CHP
2U17F25/02/202418:00Racing Genk Futsal WIZVC Pibo Bilzen  Peeters Roger   CHP
2U17F25/02/202418:45Zvc United Wellen BLFutsal Shokudo Aarschot  Kaminski Luc   CHP
2U17G03/03/202418:00Racing Genk Futsal RCFT Winterslag  Karali Serkan   CHP
2U17G03/03/202419:00Zvc United Wellen ZWFT Houthalen LB  Cox Jos   CHP
2U17G10/03/202417:00FT Winterslag Zvc United Wellen ZW Acikgöz Necati   CHP
2U17G10/03/202419:00Racing Genk Futsal RCFull Hasselt A D'Amario Claudio   CHP
2U17G25/02/202417:00FT Winterslag Full Hasselt A Ramaekers Eddy   CHP
2U17G25/02/202419:00Racing Genk Futsal RCFT Houthalen LB  Peeters Roger   CHP
2U15A03/03/202413:45FTA GENT A.S. FUTSAL RONSE  De Meyer Julien   CHP
2U15A03/03/202415:00KSC Lokeren-Temse ZVC Galaxy Aalst WI Van Brantegem Nenad Roger   CHP
2U15A03/03/202415:00FC Denderland A.-Ninove Sporting Anderlecht Futsal A De Troyer Werner   CHP
2U15A10/03/202415:00ZVC Galaxy Aalst WIFC Denderland A.-Ninove  Van Brantegem Nenad Roger   CHP
2U15A10/03/202415:00A.S. FUTSAL RONSE KSC Lokeren-Temse  Callebaut Johan   CHP
2U15A10/03/202416:00Sporting Anderlecht Futsal AFTA GENT  Pieters Chris   CHP
2U15A25/02/202413:45FTA GENT ZVC Galaxy Aalst WI Aydin Kaya   CHP
2U15A25/02/202414:00KSC Lokeren-Temse FC Denderland A.-Ninove  Van Puyenbroeck Raphaël Martha   CHP
2U15A25/02/202415:00A.S. FUTSAL RONSE Sporting Anderlecht Futsal A Rasschaert Luc   CHP
2U15B03/03/202414:00ZVC Galaxy Aalst BLFutsal Besiktas Gent  Van Brantegem Nenad Roger   CHP
2U15B03/03/202416:30MD Techniektraining Eremb BFutsal Gent  Geeroms Norbert   CHP
2U15B10/03/202414:00Futsal Besiktas Gent MD Techniektraining Eremb B De Meyer Julien   CHP
2U15B10/03/202415:00Futsal Gent MD Techniektraining Eremb A Gustin Yves   CHP
2U15B25/02/202415:00Futsal Gent Futsal Besiktas Gent  Moreels Danny   CHP
2U15B25/02/202415:30MD Techniektraining Eremb AZVC Galaxy Aalst BL Dobbels Gerdy   CHP
2U15C03/03/202415:00Futsal Academy Antwerpen F.T. Antwerpen  Boukou Maroin Mohamed   CHP
2U15C03/03/202417:00FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN Krijnen Malle  Ben M'Hand Mohammed   CHP
2U15C03/03/202419:00GS Hoboken Ster El Kora Antwerpen  Van Den Bogaert Herman   CHP
2U15C10/03/202417:00Krijnen Malle Futsal Academy Antwerpen  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U15C10/03/202417:30El Kora Antwerpen FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U15C10/03/202418:00Proost Lierse GS Hoboken Ster  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U15C25/02/202415:00Futsal Academy Antwerpen FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN  Jehin Kris   CHP
2U15C25/02/202417:00Krijnen Malle Proost Lierse  El Hamami Omar   CHP
2U15C25/02/202419:00F.T. Antwerpen El Kora Antwerpen  Bogaerts Marc   CHP
2U15D03/03/202417:15Futsal JDN Schaarbeek AFC 'T Zuid Antwerpen  Ertem Ismail   CHP
2U15D03/03/202418:00Salaam Mechelen Futsal JDN Schaarbeek B Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U15D03/03/202418:00Zvc Solona Ranst FT Borgerhout A Bogaerts Marc   CHP
2U15D10/03/202417:00FT Borgerhout AFutsal JDN Schaarbeek A Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U15D10/03/202417:15Futsal JDN Schaarbeek BZvc Solona Ranst  Van Laeken Denis   CHP
2U15D10/03/202419:00FC 'T Zuid Antwerpen Salaam Mechelen  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
2U15D25/02/202417:15Futsal JDN Schaarbeek BFC 'T Zuid Antwerpen  Bauters Thijs   CHP
2U15D25/02/202418:00Salaam Mechelen FT Borgerhout A Vlyminckx Eddy   CHP
2U15D25/02/202418:00Zvc Solona Ranst Futsal JDN Schaarbeek A Ben M'Hand Mohammed   CHP
2U15E03/03/202418:00FT Tongeren Racing Genk Futsal WI Caubergh Robert   CHP
2U15E10/03/202415:00Racing Genk Futsal WIFT Houthalen LB B Karafotiou Christos   CHP
2U15E10/03/202416:00Racing Genk Futsal BLFutsal SDM Thes-Ham  Ramaekers Eddy   CHP
2U15E25/02/202417:30FT Houthalen LB BFull Hasselt  Caubergh Robert   CHP
2U15E25/02/202418:00Racing Genk Futsal BLRacing Genk Futsal WI Okur Fevzi   CHP
2U15F03/03/202417:00Real Elmos Herentals Emos Hoegaarden  Bolat Eyup   CHP
2U15F03/03/202418:45FT Houthalen LB AFT Winterslag  Karafotiou Christos   CHP
2U15F03/03/202419:00F.A.L.B. Zutendaal ARacing Pelt Overpelt  Claesen Robert   CHP
2U15F10/03/202416:00FT Winterslag F.A.L.B. Zutendaal A Acikgöz Necati   CHP
2U15F10/03/202417:00Emos Hoegaarden FT Houthalen LB A Steegen Pierre Marcel   CHP
2U15F10/03/202419:30Racing Pelt Overpelt Real Elmos Herentals  Vanderlinden Tony   CHP
2U15F25/02/202416:00FT Winterslag Emos Hoegaarden  Ramaekers Eddy   CHP
2U15F25/02/202418:45FT Houthalen LB ARacing Pelt Overpelt  Caubergh Robert   CHP
2U15F25/02/202419:00F.A.L.B. Zutendaal AReal Elmos Herentals  Tielens Henri   CHP
2U15G03/03/202416:30Futsal Shokudo Aarschot Zvc United Wellen  Bonnier Anneke   CHP
2U15G03/03/202418:30Zvc Fortuna Landen ZVC Pibo Bilzen  Acikgöz Necati   CHP
2U15G10/03/202418:45Zvc United Wellen Zvk Eisden Dorp  Caubergh Robert   CHP
2U15G25/02/202418:00Zvk Eisden Dorp ZVC Pibo Bilzen  D'Amario Claudio   CHP
2U14A03/03/202415:00Futsal SDM Thes-Ham WFT Tongeren  Peeters Roger   CHP
2U14A03/03/202416:10Futsal SDM Thes-Ham BLRacing Genk Futsal WI Peeters Roger   CHP
2U14A10/03/202416:00Racing Genk Futsal WIZvk Eisden Dorp  Karafotiou Christos   CHP
2U14A10/03/202417:30Full Hasselt Futsal SDM Thes-Ham BL Cox Jos   CHP
2U14A10/03/202419:00FT Tongeren Futsal SDM Thes-Ham W Paredis André   CHP
2U14A25/02/202416:00Racing Genk Futsal WIFT Tongeren  Okur Fevzi   CHP
2U14A25/02/202417:00Racing Genk Futsal BLFull Hasselt  Okur Fevzi   CHP
2U14A25/02/202417:00Zvk Eisden Dorp Futsal SDM Thes-Ham BL D'Amario Claudio   CHP
2U13A03/03/202414:00Futsal Academy Antwerpen AKrijnen Malle      CHP
2U13A03/03/202416:00Jong Zandhoven 98 Futsal Academy Antwerpen B     CHP
2U13A03/03/202417:00Salaam Mechelen F.T. Antwerpen      CHP
2U13A10/03/202415:00Futsal Academy Antwerpen BFutsal Academy Antwerpen A     CHP
2U13A10/03/202416:00Krijnen Malle Salaam Mechelen      CHP
2U13A10/03/202418:30GS Hoboken Ster Jong Zandhoven 98      CHP
2U13A25/02/202416:00Krijnen Malle GS Hoboken Ster      CHP
2U13A25/02/202417:00Salaam Mechelen Futsal Academy Antwerpen A     CHP
2U13A25/02/202418:00F.T. Antwerpen Futsal Academy Antwerpen B     CHP
2U13B03/03/202413:00ZVC Galaxy Aalst MD Techniektraining Eremb E     CHP
2U13B03/03/202414:30MD Techniektraining Eremb AFutsal Gent      CHP
2U13B03/03/202417:30MD Techniektraining Eremb DSporting Anderlecht Futsal A     CHP
2U13B10/03/202414:00Futsal Gent MD Techniektraining Eremb D     CHP
2U13B10/03/202414:00Sporting Anderlecht Futsal AZVC Galaxy Aalst      CHP
2U13B10/03/202414:30MD Techniektraining Eremb EFC Denderland A.-Ninove A     CHP
2U13B25/02/202414:00Futsal Gent MD Techniektraining Eremb E     CHP
2U13B25/02/202414:30MD Techniektraining Eremb AFC Denderland A.-Ninove A     CHP
2U13B25/02/202415:30MD Techniektraining Eremb DZVC Galaxy Aalst      CHP
2U13C03/03/202412:30Futsal Besiktas Gent Sporting Anderlecht Futsal B     CHP
2U13C03/03/202414:30MD Techniektraining Eremb CA.S. FUTSAL RONSE      CHP
2U13C03/03/202416:30MD Techniektraining Eremb BFTA GENT      CHP
2U13C10/03/202412:30FTA GENT MD Techniektraining Eremb C     CHP
2U13C10/03/202415:00Sporting Anderlecht Futsal BFC Denderland A.-Ninove B     CHP
2U13C25/02/202412:30Futsal Besiktas Gent FC Denderland A.-Ninove B     CHP
2U13C25/02/202412:30FTA GENT Sporting Anderlecht Futsal B     CHP
2U13C25/02/202413:30MD Techniektraining Eremb CMD Techniektraining Eremb B     CHP
2U13D03/03/202415:00Futsal Shokudo Aarschot F.A.L.B. Zutendaal      CHP
2U13D03/03/202416:00Real Elmos Herentals Racing Pelt Overpelt      CHP
2U13D03/03/202418:00Racing Genk Futsal BLZvc United Wellen      CHP
2U13D10/03/202417:30Zvc United Wellen F.A.L.B. Zutendaal      CHP
2U13D10/03/202418:00Racing Genk Futsal BLRacing Pelt Overpelt      CHP
2U13D25/02/202416:00Real Elmos Herentals Racing Genk Futsal BL     CHP
2U13D25/02/202417:30Zvc United Wellen Futsal Shokudo Aarschot      CHP
2U13D25/02/202418:00F.A.L.B. Zutendaal Racing Pelt Overpelt      CHP
2U13E03/03/202416:00FP DEFRA HERSTAL 1453 FT Houthalen LB      CHP
2U13E10/03/202418:00Racing Genk Futsal WIFT Houthalen LB      CHP
2U13E10/03/202418:00FT Tongeren WIFP DEFRA HERSTAL 1453      CHP
2U13E25/02/202416:00FP DEFRA HERSTAL 1453 Racing Genk Futsal WI     CHP
2U13E25/02/202419:00FT Tongeren WIZVC Pibo Bilzen      CHP
2U12A03/03/202416:00Emos Hoegaarden AJong Zandhoven 98      CHP
2U12A03/03/202418:00F.T. Antwerpen Real Elmos Herentals WI     CHP
2U12A10/03/202417:00Jong Zandhoven 98 F.T. Antwerpen      CHP
2U12A10/03/202418:00Real Elmos Herentals WIEmos Hoegaarden A     CHP
2U12A25/02/202415:00Jong Zandhoven 98 Emos Hoegaarden A     CHP
2U12A25/02/202418:00Real Elmos Herentals WIF.T. Antwerpen      CHP
2U12B03/03/202415:30Zvc United Wellen BLRacing Genk Futsal BL     CHP
2U12B03/03/202416:15FT Houthalen LB Real Elmos Herentals BL     CHP
2U12B10/03/202416:00FT Tongeren WIFT Houthalen LB      CHP
2U12B10/03/202417:00Racing Genk Futsal BLZvk Eisden Dorp      CHP
2U12B10/03/202417:00Real Elmos Herentals BLZvc United Wellen BL     CHP
2U12B25/02/202415:00Zvc United Wellen BLZvk Eisden Dorp      CHP
2U12B25/02/202416:15FT Houthalen LB Racing Genk Futsal BL     CHP
2U12B25/02/202417:00Real Elmos Herentals BLFT Tongeren WI     CHP
2U12C03/03/202416:00Futsal Shokudo Aarschot Emos Hoegaarden B     CHP
2U12C03/03/202416:45Zvc United Wellen ZWRacing Genk Futsal WI     CHP
2U12C03/03/202417:00FT Tongeren BLFutsal Atlas Maaseik      CHP
2U12C10/03/202415:00Emos Hoegaarden BFT Tongeren BL     CHP
2U12C10/03/202417:00Futsal Atlas Maaseik Zvc United Wellen ZW     CHP
2U12C10/03/202418:00Racing Genk Futsal WIFutsal Shokudo Aarschot      CHP
2U12C25/02/202416:15Zvc United Wellen ZWFutsal Shokudo Aarschot      CHP
2U12C25/02/202417:00Futsal Atlas Maaseik Emos Hoegaarden B     CHP
2U12C25/02/202418:00FT Tongeren BLRacing Genk Futsal WI     CHP
2U11A03/03/202413:30Futsal Besiktas Gent Sporting Anderlecht Futsal A     CHP
2U11A03/03/202415:30MD Techniektraining Eremb AFutsal JDN Schaarbeek A     CHP
2U11A03/03/202417:30MD Techniektraining Eremb BSporting Anderlecht Futsal B     CHP
2U11A10/03/202412:00Sporting Anderlecht Futsal AMD Techniektraining Eremb A     CHP
2U11A10/03/202415:30Futsal JDN Schaarbeek AMD Techniektraining Eremb B     CHP
2U11A10/03/202418:30Futsal JDN Schaarbeek BFutsal Besiktas Gent      CHP
2U11A25/02/202413:00Sporting Anderlecht Futsal BSporting Anderlecht Futsal A     CHP
2U11A25/02/202413:30Futsal Besiktas Gent MD Techniektraining Eremb A     CHP
2U11A25/02/202418:30Futsal JDN Schaarbeek BFutsal JDN Schaarbeek A     CHP
2U11B03/03/202416:00FT Tongeren CZVC Pibo Bilzen      CHP
2U11B03/03/202417:00Racing Genk Futsal WIReal Elmos Herentals WI     CHP
2U11B10/03/202416:00Real Elmos Herentals WIFT Tongeren C     CHP
2U11B10/03/202417:00FT Tongeren WIRacing Genk Futsal WI     CHP
2U11B25/02/202416:00FT Tongeren CFT Tongeren WI     CHP
2U11B25/02/202418:00ZVC Pibo Bilzen Real Elmos Herentals WI     CHP
2U11C03/03/202416:00FT Tongeren BLFT Tongeren B     CHP
2U11C03/03/202416:00Racing Genk Futsal BLZvc United Wellen      CHP
2U11C03/03/202417:00Zvc Fortuna Landen Real Elmos Herentals BL     CHP
2U11C10/03/202415:00Zvc United Wellen Zvc Fortuna Landen      CHP
2U11C10/03/202415:00Real Elmos Herentals BLFT Tongeren BL     CHP
2U11C10/03/202417:00FT Tongeren BRacing Genk Futsal BL     CHP
2U11C25/02/202415:00Real Elmos Herentals BLZvc United Wellen      CHP
2U11C25/02/202416:00FT Tongeren BLRacing Genk Futsal BL     CHP
2U1003/03/202415:00Racing Genk Futsal WIZvc United Wellen  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
2U1003/03/202417:00FT Tongeren WIFT Tongeren RO Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
2U1010/03/202416:00FT Tongeren BLRacing Genk Futsal WI Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
2U1010/03/202416:15Zvc United Wellen FT Tongeren WI Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
2U1010/03/202418:00FT Tongeren RORacing Genk Futsal BL Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
2U1025/02/202415:00Racing Genk Futsal BLRacing Genk Futsal WI Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
2U1025/02/202417:00FT Tongeren ROZvc United Wellen  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
2U1025/02/202417:00FT Tongeren WIFT Tongeren BL Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP