Futsal | Nationale | Provinciaal VV
Voetbal | Nationale | Provinciaal VV

Futsal Nationale

DIVDATEHOURHOMEAWAYSTATUSREFEREE1REFEREE2STOPWATCHADMINISTRATORTYPE
101/03/202420:15ZVK Eisden-Dorp AZVC PIBO Bilzen A Janssens TimDe Clerck JaimyYet To Be AssignedEl Hilali AmineCHP
101/03/202421:15Futsal Topsport Antwerpen Real Elmos Herentals  Alathwani YahyaHagawi IsmailYet To Be AssignedBergs JiriCHP
101/03/202421:15GS Hoboken Ster AKrijnen Malle  De Wolf DimitriDelarbre DennisYet To Be AssignedErikçi SemihCHP
101/03/202421:30La Squadra Mouscron Sporting Anderlecht Futsal  Boelen JuanBoelen WimYet To Be AssignedAlageyik YasinCHP
101/03/202421:30Futsal My-Cars Châtelet Futsal Team Charleroi  Lehembre StijnKeersmaekers VincentYet To Be AssignedBylois GerdCHP
101/03/202421:30F.U. Los Leones Hasselt ACeltic FD Development Visé A Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
123/02/202420:15Krijnen Malle La Squadra Mouscron  Janssens TimEl Hilali AmineYet To Be AssignedCayir AltanCHP
123/02/202420:30Real Elmos Herentals Sporting Anderlecht Futsal  Stanciu Robert-IonutGonzalez Alarza KevinYet To Be AssignedDe Boeck FrederikCHP
123/02/202421:15Futsal Topsport Antwerpen ZVK Eisden-Dorp A Vrijens StefanErtanir YasarYet To Be AssignedHaroui HamzaCHP
123/02/202421:15Futsal Team Charleroi GS Hoboken Ster A Bergs JiriVerslycken YvesYet To Be AssignedDendal Jean-MarcCHP
123/02/202421:25ZVC PIBO Bilzen AF.U. Los Leones Hasselt A Lehembre StijnDelarbre DennisYet To Be AssignedBoets WesleyCHP
123/02/202421:30Celtic FD Development Visé AFutsal My-Cars Châtelet  Aksoy HalilFeytons KrisYet To Be AssignedLambrighs NielsCHP
2A01/03/202421:15BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz Futsal Fener Koekelberg  El Halimi AzzeddineVervoort GinoYet To Be Assigned CHP
2A01/03/202421:20KOEKELBERG FUTSAL JARTAZI Futsal Team Elite Berchem  Marranita Livreiro CedricOubannin MohamedYet To Be Assigned CHP
2A01/03/202421:20CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap AFM Charleroi  Dendal Jean-MarcVerberckmoes GilbertYet To Be Assigned CHP
2A01/03/202421:30Bouraza FT Brussels MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  Agirdag AytunAdeline JonathanYet To Be Assigned CHP
2A01/03/202421:35FT Galaxy-Aalst AFUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN  Coppens BartErtem IsmailYet To Be Assigned CHP
2A01/03/202422:00ZVC Vilvoorde Futsal Besiktas Gent  Boets WesleyLiekens PieterYet To Be Assigned CHP
2A23/02/202421:10Futsal Team Elite Berchem Bouraza FT Brussels  De Wolf DimitriLambrecht BartYet To Be Assigned CHP
2A23/02/202421:15Futsal Besiktas Gent CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Alageyik YasinDelahaye DamienYet To Be Assigned CHP
2A23/02/202421:25Futsal Fener Koekelberg FT Galaxy-Aalst A Zahour AnwarAouragh KhalidYet To Be Assigned CHP
2A23/02/202421:30AFM Charleroi BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz  Kizedioko BilaAdeline JonathanYet To Be Assigned CHP
2A23/02/202422:00MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT ZVC Vilvoorde  Decarpentrie MichelPicman NicolasYet To Be Assigned CHP
2A23/02/202422:15FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN KOEKELBERG FUTSAL JARTAZI  Dendas DieterHuens Jean ClaudeYet To Be Assigned CHP
2B01/03/202421:10Futsal Project Brussels F.A.L.B. Zutendaal  Zahour AnwarKourouma MamadyYet To Be Assigned CHP
2B01/03/202421:15ZVC United Wellen AFT Borgerhout  Feytons KrisVandekerkhof GeoffreyYet To Be Assigned CHP
2B01/03/202421:15Futsal Project Aarschot AAS Schaerbeek  Aksoy HalilOosterbosch FrankYet To Be Assigned CHP
2B01/03/202421:30R.Standard de Liège FT Houthalen La Baracca A Ertanir YasarAouragh KhalidYet To Be Assigned CHP
2B01/03/202421:30FS Project Defra Herstal ZVC Solona Ranst A Kurt MustafaBawin RegisYet To Be Assigned CHP
2B01/03/202421:30Racing Genk Futsal Proost Lierse  De Boeck FrederikDelahaye DamienYet To Be Assigned CHP
2B23/02/202421:15FT Houthalen La Baracca ARacing Genk Futsal  Coppens BartEl Halimi AzzeddineYet To Be Assigned CHP
2B23/02/202421:15ZVC Solona Ranst AFutsal Project Aarschot A De Clerck JaimyVandekerkhof GeoffreyYet To Be Assigned CHP
2B23/02/202421:20AS Schaerbeek ZVC United Wellen A Keersmaekers VincentKourouma MamadyYet To Be Assigned CHP
2B23/02/202421:20FT Borgerhout Futsal Project Brussels  Erikçi SemihVerberckmoes GilbertYet To Be Assigned CHP
2B23/02/202422:15F.A.L.B. Zutendaal R.Standard de Liège  Bylois GerdChakouath MostaphaYet To Be Assigned CHP
2B28/02/202421:30FS Project Defra Herstal R.Standard de Liège  Vrijens StefanDendas DieterYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/101/03/202420:00Futsal Topsport Antwerpen Real Elmos Herentals  Verberckt KurtYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/101/03/202420:00La Squadra Mouscron Sporting Anderlecht Futsal  Alageyik YasinYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/101/03/202420:00GS Hoboken Ster AKrijnen Malle  Erikçi SemihYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/101/03/202420:00Futsal My-Cars Châtelet Futsal Team Charleroi  Huens Jean ClaudeYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/101/03/202420:15F.U. Los Leones Hasselt Celtic FD Development Visé  Yet To Be AssignedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/101/03/202422:00ZVK Eisden-Dorp ZVC PIBO Bilzen  El Hilali AmineYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/123/02/202420:00Celtic FD Development Visé Futsal My-Cars Châtelet  Lambrighs NielsYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/123/02/202420:00Futsal Topsport Antwerpen ZVK Eisden-Dorp  Haroui HamzaYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/123/02/202420:00Futsal Team Charleroi GS Hoboken Ster A Dendal Jean-MarcYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/123/02/202420:10ZVC PIBO Bilzen F.U. Los Leones Hasselt  Boets WesleyYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/123/02/202422:00Krijnen Malle La Squadra Mouscron  Marranita Livreiro CedricYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/123/02/202422:00Real Elmos Herentals Sporting Anderlecht Futsal  De Boeck FrederikYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2A01/03/202420:00KOEKELBERG FUTSAL JARTAZI Futsal Team Elite Berchem  Oubannin MohamedYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2A01/03/202420:00FT Galaxy-Aalst FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN  Ertem IsmailYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2A01/03/202420:00BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz Futsal Fener Koekelberg  Vervoort GinoYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2A01/03/202420:00CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap AFM Charleroi  Verberckmoes GilbertYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2A01/03/202420:15Bouraza FT Brussels MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  Adeline JonathanYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2A01/03/202420:45ZVC Vilvoorde Futsal Besiktas Gent  Liekens PieterYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2A23/02/202420:00Futsal Team Elite Berchem Bouraza FT Brussels  Lambrecht BartYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2A23/02/202420:00AFM Charleroi BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz  Adeline JonathanYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2A23/02/202420:00Futsal Besiktas Gent CB Futsal Jette Bxl Cap  Delahaye DamienYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2A23/02/202420:05Futsal Fener Koekelberg FT Galaxy-Aalst  Sanfilippo AliciaYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2A23/02/202420:30MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT ZVC Vilvoorde  Picman NicolasYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2A23/02/202421:15FUTSAL CLUB MECHELEN KOEKELBERG FUTSAL JARTAZI  Bleus MarcoYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2B01/03/202419:55Futsal Project Brussels F.A.L.B. Zutendaal  Kourouma MamadyYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2B01/03/202420:00ZVC United Wellen FT Borgerhout  Vandekerkhof GeoffreyYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2B01/03/202420:00Futsal Project Aarschot AS Schaerbeek  Oosterbosch FrankYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2B01/03/202420:00FS Project Defra Herstal ZVC Solona Ranst  Bawin RegisYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2B01/03/202420:00Racing Genk Futsal Proost Lierse  Delahaye DamienYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2B01/03/202420:15R.Standard de Liège FT Houthalen La Baracca  Aouragh KhalidYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2B23/02/202420:00FT Houthalen La Baracca Racing Genk Futsal  Acikgoz IrfanYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2B23/02/202420:00ZVC Solona Ranst Futsal Project Aarschot  Vandekerkhof GeoffreyYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2B23/02/202420:00FT Borgerhout Futsal Project Brussels  Verberckmoes GilbertYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2B23/02/202420:10AS Schaerbeek ZVC United Wellen  Kourouma MamadyYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2B23/02/202421:00F.A.L.B. Zutendaal R.Standard de Liège  Üreyil InanYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
U21/2B28/02/202420:00FS Project Defra Herstal R.Standard de Liège  Cavé ChristopheYet To Be AssignedYet To Be Assigned CHP
17/103/03/202411:00La Squadra Mouscron FSO JEUNES Dour  Vindevogel Yves   CHP
17/125/02/202411:00La Squadra Mouscron FC Inter Huy  Melis Christophe   CHP
17/125/02/202417:00Futsal Team Charleroi Bouraza FT Brussels  Bah Mamadou Aliou   CHP
17/203/03/202418:00R.Standard de Liège BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz  Bawin Patrick   CHP
17/225/02/202412:00KOEKELBERG FUTSAL JARTAZI BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz  Sanfilippo Alicia   CHP
17/225/02/202417:30Celtic FD Development Visé Futsal Project Brussels  Bawin Francis   CHP
17/225/02/202418:00R.Standard de Liège AF CHAURACI MONTIGNY  Sillitti Aldo   CHP
17/303/03/202417:30FUTSAL NALINNES 2020 AAnd Braine Black Eagles  Sanfilippo Alicia   CHP
17/324/02/202417:00FUTSAL ACADEMY A SCHAERBEEK FUTSAL NALINNES 2020 A Mejdoub Yassin   CHP
17/325/02/202414:00And Braine Black Eagles ZVC Vilvoorde  Deneubourg Philippe   CHP
17/325/02/202414:00Futsal Fener Koekelberg MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  Van Laeken Denis   CHP
15/103/03/202410:00La Squadra Mouscron MFC OLYMPIC BRUNEHAUT  Vindevogel Yves   CHP
15/103/03/202417:00FC Inter Huy FUTSAL ACADEMY A SCHAERBEEK  Kalin Jean-Francois   CHP
15/124/02/202412:00BONNET FUTSAL JETTE 83 BXL CAP MFC Bon-Air Leuze  El Marini Autman   CHP
15/125/02/202410:00La Squadra Mouscron FC Inter Huy  Melis Christophe   CHP
15/225/02/202413:00And Braine Black Eagles FP DEFRA HERSTAL 1453  Deneubourg Philippe   CHP
15/225/02/202416:30Celtic FD Development Visé Bouraza FT Brussels  Bawin Francis   CHP
15/225/02/202417:00R.Standard de Liège Futsal Team Charleroi  Sillitti Aldo   CHP
15/303/03/202417:47ZVC Vilvoorde AF CHAURACI MONTIGNY  El Halimi Azzeddine   CHP
15/325/02/202410:30Futsal Team Elite Berchem AF CHAURACI MONTIGNY  Gartili Abdeslam   CHP
15/325/02/202411:00Futsal Fener Koekelberg BSEP Futsal Morlanwelz  Boukarfa Zacharia   CHP
15/325/02/202417:00ANASS TOITURES FUTSAL COURCELLES Futsal Project Brussels  Quairia Eric   CHP
IPFA01/03/202420:00FUTSAL CUESMES TEAM OASIS FOREST  Sanfilippo Alicia   CHP
IPFA01/03/202420:15Magic Thulin MFC Bon-Air Leuze  Heyse Geert   CHP
IPFA01/03/202421:00The Eagles Brussels MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes  Boukarfa Zacharia   CHP
IPFA01/03/202421:30Futsal Leuze Futsal Peterbos Anderlecht  Melis Christophe   CHP
IPFA01/03/202422:00Futsal Berchem Ares United Bruxelles A Salari Sina   CHP
IPFA01/03/202422:15MFC Rebecq Futsal Club Flénu  El Mekaalel Saad   CHP
IPFA23/02/202420:00Futsal Club Flénu Anderlecht United  Melis Christophe   CHP
IPFA23/02/202420:30MFC Bon-Air Leuze The Eagles Brussels  Sprio Vincenzo   CHP
IPFA23/02/202421:00TEAM OASIS FOREST MFC Rebecq  Mejdoub Yassin   CHP
IPFA23/02/202421:00Ares United Bruxelles AFutsal Leuze  Mejdoub Mohamed-Tarik   CHP
IPFA23/02/202421:00FC Brussels Molenbeek Futsal Berchem  El Mekaalel Saad   CHP
IPFA23/02/202421:10Futsal Peterbos Anderlecht Magic Thulin  Blairon Christophe   CHP
IPFA23/02/202421:30MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes FUTSAL CUESMES  Heyse Geert   CHP
IPFB01/03/202420:15MJF Redstar Forest E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK  Fersini Alessandro   CHP
IPFB01/03/202420:15FS FRATERNITE FRAMERIES FUTSAL TEAM SCHAMP LODELINSART  El Marini Autman   CHP
IPFB01/03/202421:00Bloc Five Bruxelles JSK FUTSAL MONS  Mejdoub Mohamed-Tarik   CHP
IPFB01/03/202421:20Futsal Carolo Team Jumet Atlas Molenbeek Futsal  Gartili Abdeslam   CHP
IPFB01/03/202421:30ANASS TOITURES FUTSAL COURCELLES FSG Babytyre Bruxelles  Matagne Jean Claude   CHP
IPFB01/03/202422:00RAJA HALLE ACDJ Anderlecht  Mejdoub Yassin   CHP
IPFB01/03/202422:30FUTSAL WAVRE FSOJ Dour  Vanhamel Maurice   CHP
IPFB23/02/202420:00CDJ Anderlecht ANASS TOITURES FUTSAL COURCELLES  Van Den Bussche Jonas   CHP
IPFB23/02/202420:00JSK FUTSAL MONS FUTSAL WAVRE  Degransart Andre   CHP
IPFB23/02/202420:00Atlas Molenbeek Futsal MJF Redstar Forest  Matagne Jean Claude   CHP
IPFB23/02/202421:00FSG Babytyre Bruxelles Futsal Carolo Team Jumet  Vindevogel Yves   CHP
IPFB23/02/202421:30FSOJ Dour FS FRATERNITE FRAMERIES  Van Der Goten Francis   CHP
IPFB23/02/202422:00FUTSAL TEAM SCHAMP LODELINSART RAJA HALLE A Fersini Alessandro   CHP
IPFB23/02/202422:00E.T.M ESPOIR MOLENBEEK Bloc Five Bruxelles  El Mekaalel Saad   CHP
IPFC01/03/202420:00Celtic FD Development Visé BFutsal PCD Courcelles  Chakouath Mostapha   CHP
IPFC01/03/202421:10FUTSAL BENFICA AUDERGHEM Futsal Club Bruxelles  Sprio Vincenzo   CHP
IPFC01/03/202421:30MTGN Auto Grâce-Hollogne Futsal Bruxelles NOH  Quairia Eric   CHP
IPFC01/03/202421:30DEAF BRUSSELS FUTSAL PROXIMA CENTAURI BRUXELLES  Van Der Goten Francis   CHP
IPFC01/03/202421:45PHOENIX FOREST Liège Lions  Fersini Alessandro   CHP
IPFC23/02/202421:00Union Futsal Bruxelles PHOENIX FOREST  Bah Mamadou Aliou   CHP
IPFC23/02/202421:15Liège Lions FUTSAL BENFICA AUDERGHEM  Duret Luc   CHP
IPFC23/02/202421:30Futsal Bruxelles NOH FC Inter Huy  Van Laeken Denis   CHP
IPFC23/02/202422:10Futsal PCD Courcelles DEAF BRUSSELS FUTSAL  Quairia Eric   CHP
IPFC23/02/202422:15FUTSAL NALINNES 2020 MTGN Auto Grâce-Hollogne  Melis Christophe   CHP
IPFC23/02/202422:20PROXIMA CENTAURI BRUXELLES Celtic FD Development Visé B Gartili Abdeslam   CHP
DA/103/03/202412:00La Squadra Mouscron Futsal Besiktas Gent  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
DA/103/03/202418:00FT Galaxy-Aalst Sporting Anderlecht Futsal  Yet To Be Assigned   CHP
DA/125/02/202412:00La Squadra Mouscron Futsal Shokudo Aarschot A Vindevogel Yves   CHP
DA/125/02/202417:30R.W.D. Molenbeek Girls Futsal Besiktas Gent  Decarpentrie Michel   CHP
DA/125/02/202418:45Celtic FD Development Visé ASporting Anderlecht Futsal  Cavé Christophe   CHP
DA/225/02/202415:00Bouraza FT Brussels AFutsal My-Cars Charleroi  Gartili Abdeslam   CHP
DA/225/02/202417:00KSC Lokeren-Temse Atlas Molenbeek Futsal  Bonnier Anneke   CHP
DA/225/02/202418:30Futsal Leuze Futsal Team Charleroi  Snoussi Omar   CHP
 26/02/202420:45Futsal Team CharleroiReal Elmos Herentals Alageyik YasinHaroui HamzaYet To Be Assigned CUP